Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Rudnevo

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6721

UrvankaOzherele
ежедн.
UrvankaOzherele
04:30
04:30
30 from04:30ежедн.

6161

UrvankaCherepet
ежедн.
UrvankaCherepet
05:30
05:29
1 min05:30ежедн.

6031

UrvankaTula
ежедн.
UrvankaTula
05:52
05:51
1 min05:52ежедн.

6842

UrvankaRyazhsk
ежедн.
UrvankaRyazhsk
06:44
06:43
1 min06:44ежедн.

6372

UzlovayaMaklets
рабочие
UzlovayaMaklets
07:38
07:37
1 min07:38рабочие

6622

AleksinUrvanka
ежедн.
AleksinUrvanka
08:15
08:14
1 min08:15ежедн.

6042

TulaUrvanka
ежедн.
TulaUrvanka
10:21
10:20
1 min10:21ежедн.

6731

OzhereleUzlovaya
ежедн.
OzhereleUzlovaya
12:57
12:56
1 min12:57ежедн.

6653

UrvankaAleksin
ежедн.
UrvankaAleksin
16:10
16:09
1 min16:10ежедн.

6843

RyazhskUzlovaya
ежедн.
RyazhskUzlovaya
17:09
17:08
1 min17:09ежедн.

6035

UrvankaTula
ежедн.
UrvankaTula
17:54
17:53
1 min17:54ежедн.

6624

AleksinUrvanka
ежедн.
AleksinUrvanka
19:01
19:00
1 min19:01ежедн.

6164

CherepetUrvanka
ежедн.
CherepetUrvanka
20:28
20:27
1 min20:28ежедн.

6736

OzhereleUrvanka
ежедн.
OzhereleUrvanka
20:41
20:40
1 min20:41ежедн.

6046

TulaUrvanka
ежедн.
TulaUrvanka
23:24
23:23
1 min23:24ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Rudnevo

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Rudnevo: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Rudnevo останавливаются около 16 trains. Движение начинается 16 July в 04:30 по местному времени и заканчивается 16 July в 23:24.

How to reach Rudnevo by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Rudnevo and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Rudnevo.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.