Train timetable Abdulino Kropachevo

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

014Е
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure15:46
7 h 29 min
Arrival23:15
круглогодично daily

059С
6.8

KislovodskNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
KislovodskNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
Departure12:45
7 h 53 min
Arrival20:38
круглогодично чет; с 20.09.2019 раз в 4 дня

097С
6.9

KislovodskTienda
Itinerary
KislovodskTienda
Itinerary
Departure09:42
8 h 33 min
Arrival18:15
круглогодично Wed Sat

205С
6.8

AnapaIrkutsk
Itinerary
AnapaIrkutsk
Itinerary
Departure12:32
7 h 56 min
Arrival20:28
с 19.05.2019 on 31.10.2019 Thu Sun

124В
6.7

BelgorodNovosibirsk
Itinerary
BelgorodNovosibirsk
Itinerary
Departure17:04
8 h 12 min
Arrival01:16
с 17.12.2018 on 31.05.2019 неч; 02.06.2019; с 04.06.2019 on 24.09.2019 ежедневно; с 25.09.2019 неч

318Б
7

Baranovichi-PolesskieKaragandie Pass
Itinerary
Baranovichi-PolesskieKaragandie Pass
Itinerary
Departure14:10
8 h 12 min
Arrival22:22
круглогодично Fri

088Й
7.3

SamaraNizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
SamaraNizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
Departure01:19
8 h 3 min
Arrival09:22
с 09.12.18 on 29.04.2019 неч;

147Ж
7

AstrakhanNizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
AstrakhanNizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
Departure17:33
7 h 53 min
Arrival01:26
круглогодично even

289С
7.8

AnapaEkaterinburg
Itinerary
AnapaEkaterinburg
Itinerary
Departure09:52
8 h 33 min
Arrival18:25
с 04.06.2019 on 17.09.2019 ежедневно; on числам

128Ы
7

AdlerKrasnoyarsk
Itinerary
AdlerKrasnoyarsk
Itinerary
Departure07:09
8 h 42 min
Arrival15:51
с 13.12.2018 on 28.04.2019 Thu вс; с 30.04.2019 on 30.05.2019 Tue Thu вс; с 01.06.2019 on 15.09.2019 Tue Thu Sat вс; с 17.09.2019 on 07.11.2019 Tue Thu вс; с 10.11.2019 Thu Sun

456У
8.6

NovorossiyskChelyabinsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskChelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure12:55
8 h 30 min
Arrival21:25
с 27.05.2019 on 31.08.2019 неч; 02.09.2019

478У
5.9

AdlerChelyabinsk
Itinerary
AdlerChelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure17:57
7 h 44 min
Arrival01:41
28.05.2019 ,30.05.2019; 01.06.2019,04.06.2019,06.06.2019,08.06.2019,09.06.2019; с 11.06.2019 on 02.09.2019 ежедневно; с 04.09.2019 on 30.09.2019 on числам;

426Ч

KaliningradChelyabinsk
Itinerary
KaliningradChelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure14:10
8 h 12 min
Arrival22:22
с 27.05.2019 on 23.09.2019 Mon

084Ц
4.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Karagandie Pass
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Karagandie Pass
Itinerary
Departure20:28
7 h 57 min
Arrival04:25
круглогодично even

457С
5.5

AnapaChelyabinsk
Itinerary
AnapaChelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure05:33
8 h 32 min
Arrival14:05
с 25.05.2019 on 26.08.2019 Mon сб; 02.09.2019 Mon

243С
8.4

AnapaNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
AnapaNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
Departure05:33
8 h 32 min
Arrival14:05
с 07.06.2019 on 01.10.2019 Tue Fri

129С
7.3

AnapaKrasnoyarsk
Itinerary
AnapaKrasnoyarsk
Itinerary
Departure12:32
7 h 56 min
Arrival20:28
с 17.12.2018 on 29.04.2019 пн; с 03.05.2019 on 09.10.2019 Mon Wed пт; с 14.10.2019 Mon

373С
6.8

MakhachkalaTyumen
Itinerary
MakhachkalaTyumen
Itinerary
Departure05:43
8 h 12 min
Arrival13:55
с 13.12.2018 неч

229С
7.5

AnapaSeverobaykalsk
Itinerary
AnapaSeverobaykalsk
Itinerary
Departure12:32
7 h 56 min
Arrival20:28
с 25.05.2019 on 07.09.2019 Sat

102Й
6.5

PenzaNizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
PenzaNizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
Departure01:19
8 h 3 min
Arrival09:22
с 10.12.2018 до 01.05.2019 чет; с 01.05.19 daily

235С
8.6

AnapaTienda
Itinerary
AnapaTienda
Itinerary
Departure12:32
7 h 56 min
Arrival20:28
с 11.06.2019 on 17.09.2019 Tue

133С
7.8

AnapaTomsk
Itinerary
AnapaTomsk
Itinerary
Departure12:45
7 h 53 min
Arrival20:38
круглогодично неч

057С
7.8

KislovodskIrkutsk
Itinerary
KislovodskIrkutsk
Itinerary
Departure09:42
8 h 33 min
Arrival18:15
с 10.12.2018 on 10.05.2019 Tue пт; с 13.05.2019 on 29.10.2019 Mon Tue пт; с 01.11.2019 Tue Fri

214М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure10:37
8 h 26 min
Arrival19:03

284Ж

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Departure20:28
7 h 57 min
Arrival04:25

Abdulino - Kropachevo train timetable

On our website you can view the Abdulino – Kropachevo train timetable and buy round trip tickets.

Below you will find all the information on prices, car types and availability of seats on the selected route.

Ticket prices for the Abdulino - Kropachevo train

Train ticket prices depend on three main factors: date of purchase, train type and car type.

  • Remember that the earlier you buy your tickets, the cheaper they will be
  • Seats in 2-person sleeper cars and 4-person sleeper compartments are the most expensive, while tickets for economy class cars with no confirmed berth are the cheapest

How to buy a train ticket

It is very easy to buy an e-ticket for the Abdulino – Kropachevo train on our website:

  • Select the route and date
  • Select a train
  • Select the number of passengers
  • Enter your personal details
  • Select a payment method
  • Confirm the order, and the e-tickets will be emailed to you

If you have an e-ticket, just show your passport (identity document) to the train attendant when boarding.

Please note: to buy return tickets, follow the same steps, just change the date and select the return train

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view the timetable of the Abdulino - Kropachevo train;
  • check seat availability;
  • find and buy tickets online;
  • electronic registration;
  • buy insurance;
  • book a hotel;

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to Abdulino-Kropachevo passenger trains timetable in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.