Личный кабинет (en)

Train timetable Yelets

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

055Ч
2.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Arrival06:21
32 min
Departure06:53
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

055Щ

BakuMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BakuMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:52
31 min
Departure20:23
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 24.06.2021 по 26.07.2021 ежедневно

025Я
8.3

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Arrival04:27
31 min
Departure04:58
с 14.12.2020 по 20.01.2021 ежедневно; с 21.01.2021 по 26.04.2021 пн пт; с 27.04.2021 ежедневно

025В
7.9

VoronezMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VoronezMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:14
55 min
Departure01:09
с 13.12.2020 по 19.01.2021 ежедневно; с 20.01.2021 по 25.04.2021 чт вс; с 26.04.2021 ежеденвно

302Б
8.1

MinskAdler
Itinerary
MinskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival07:21
36 min
Departure07:57
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

302С
7.3

AdlerMinsk
Itinerary
AdlerMinsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:30
36 min
Departure23:06
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

049А
7.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival06:40
31 min
Departure07:11
круглогодично по числам

049Ч
7.3

KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:06
31 min
Departure14:37
круглогодично по числам ; с 28.05.2021 по 21.09.2021 ежедневно

089А
7.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival13:22
31 min
Departure13:53
круглогодично ежедневно; с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 чет; с 12.01.2021 по 26.04.2021 чет; с 03.06.2021 ежедневно

089Ж
7.3

VolgogradSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:29
31 min
Departure18:00
с 01.06.2021 ежедн.; с 01.08.2021 ежедневно

285А
5.1

MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival09:25
31 min
Departure09:56
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 05.06.2021 по 29.09.2021 неч

285*С
8.3

NovorossiyskMurmansk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival13:09
31 min
Departure13:40
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 02.06.2021 по 26.09.2021 чет

479А
7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Arrival18:15
31 min
Departure18:46
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29.05.2021 по 02.09.2021 ежедневно

480СЭ
6

SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:47
31 min
Departure10:18
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 31.05.2021 по 04.09.2021 ежедневно

237Ч
9

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival12:51
35 min
Departure13:26
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

237С
7

AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:13
31 min
Departure23:44
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

534*М
6.6

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival08:44
35 min
Departure09:19
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

534С
7.4

AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:48
38 min
Departure07:26
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

227А
5.5

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival07:36
32 min
Departure08:08
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29.05.2021 по 27.08.2021 ежедневно; с 02.09.2021 по 16.10.2021 чет

227*А
5.5

NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:23
32 min
Departure18:55
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

259А
6.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival10:55
33 min
Departure11:28
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29/05 по 30/08 ежедн.

259С
6.2

AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:50
32 min
Departure02:22
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 31.05.2021 по 01.09.2021 ежедневно

150Б
9.4

MinskMineralniye Vodi
Itinerary
MinskMineralniye Vodi
Itinerary
Arrival07:21
36 min
Departure07:57
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

149С
10

Mineralniye VodiMinsk
Itinerary
Mineralniye VodiMinsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:30
36 min
Departure23:06
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

113А
8.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival11:43
31 min
Departure12:14
с 18.12.2020 по 25.12.2020 пт; с 27.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 ежедневно; с 15.01.2021 по 23.04.2021 пт; с 26.04.2021 по 11.05.2021 ежедневно; c 14.05.2021 по 21.05.2021 пт; с 27.05.2021 по 30.09.2021 ежедневно; с 01.10.2021 по 10.12.2021 пт

113*С
7.8

AdlerSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:39
31 min
Departure17:10
с 16.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 ср; с 25.12.2020 по 10.01.2021 ежедневно; с 13.01.2021 по 21.04.2021 ср; с 24.04.2021 по 09.05.2021 ежедневно;c 12.05.2021 по 19.05.2021 ср; с 25.05.2021 по 28.09.2021 ежедневно; с 29.09.2021 по 08.12.2021 ср

481Я
8

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival01:35
36 min
Departure02:11
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 03.07.2021 по 17.09.2021 неч; с 03.06.2021 по 01.07.2021 неч; с 03.07.2021 по 17.09.2021 ежедневно; с 14.06.2021 по 02.07.2021 чет

481*С
7.5

NovorossiyskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:00
31 min
Departure21:31
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.07.2021 по 15.09.2021 неч; с 01.06.2021 по 29.06.2021 неч; с 01.07.2021 по 15.09.2021 ежедневно; с 12.06.2021 по 30.06.2021 чет;

225С
6.1

MurmanskAdler
Itinerary
MurmanskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival09:25
31 min
Departure09:56
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 28.05.2021 по 08.10.2021 чет; с 16.10.2021 сб

226С
5.4

AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival13:09
31 min
Departure13:40
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29.05.2021 по 05.10.2021 неч; с 13.10.2021 ср

211С

Rostov-Na-DonuMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Rostov-Na-DonuMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:48
38 min
Departure07:26
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

294*А
8.7

MurmanskAnapa
Itinerary
MurmanskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival11:20
40 min
Departure12:00
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 28.05.2021 по 30.08.2021 ежедневно; с 31.08.2021 ежедневно

293С
7.5

AnapaMurmansk
Itinerary
AnapaMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival19:23
32 min
Departure19:55
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

062*Ч
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Nalchik
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Nalchik
Itinerary
Arrival04:57
31 min
Departure05:28
с 15.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 раз в 4 дня; с 24.12.2020 по 18.01.2021ежедневно; с 19.01.2021 по 27.04.2021 неч; с 28.04.2021 ежедневно

061С
8.9

NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:41
31 min
Departure23:12
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 раз в 4 дня; с 22.12.2020 по 16.01.2021ежедневно; с 17.01.2021 по 25.04.2021 неч; с 26.04.2021 ежедневно

231М
9.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Arrival08:14
35 min
Departure08:49
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

232С

YeiskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:02
32 min
Departure06:34
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

518*М
7.5

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:52
33 min
Departure06:25
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

517С
5.5

AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:38
31 min
Departure20:09
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

390Б
10

MinskAnapa
Itinerary
MinskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival07:21
36 min
Departure07:57
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

389С
9.2

AnapaMinsk
Itinerary
AnapaMinsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:30
36 min
Departure23:06
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

535*А
6.3

SmolenskAnapa
Itinerary
SmolenskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival04:42
33 min
Departure05:15
с 01.06.2021 по 15.09.2021 неч

536*С
9.4

AnapaSmolensk
Itinerary
AnapaSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival01:20
32 min
Departure01:52
с 03.06.2021 по 17.09.2021 неч

122*А
7.9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Arrival13:43
31 min
Departure14:14
с 16.12.2020 чет; с 28.05.2021 чёт

121С
7.6

VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:00
34 min
Departure11:34
с 14.12.2020 чет; с 28.05.2021 по 10.12.2021 чет

135А
6.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Arrival13:43
31 min
Departure14:14
круглогодично неч; с 05.06.2021 по 03.09.2021 ежедневно

136*С
4.9

MakhachkalaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
MakhachkalaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:00
34 min
Departure11:34
круглогодично чет; с 02.06.2021 по 31.08.2021 ежедневно; с 28.05.2021 по 10.12.2021 чет

479А
7

PskovSuhumi
Itinerary
PskovSuhumi
Itinerary
Arrival18:15
31 min
Departure18:46
с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 22.08.2021 чет

480СЭ
6

SuhumiPskov
Itinerary
SuhumiPskov
Itinerary
Arrival09:47
31 min
Departure10:18
с 12.06.2021 по 30.07.2021 чет; с 13.08.2021 по 31.08.2021 неч

245А
5.5

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Arrival16:16
36 min
Departure16:52
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

245*С
7

YeiskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival02:24
31 min
Departure02:55
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 19.06.2021 по 31.08.2021 ежедневно

247А
7.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival16:16
36 min
Departure16:52
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 03.09.2021 по 25.09.2021 неч

248*С
7.4

AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival02:24
31 min
Departure02:55
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 05.09.2021 по 27.09.2021 неч

294*А
8.7

Kostomuksha PassAnapa
Itinerary
Kostomuksha PassAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival11:20
40 min
Departure12:00
с 22.06.2021 по 24.08.2021 Вт

062*Ч
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival04:57
31 min
Departure05:28
круглогодично чет;

061С
8.9

KislovodskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:41
31 min
Departure23:12
круглогодично чет;

293С
7.5

AnapaKostomuksha Pass
Itinerary
AnapaKostomuksha Pass
Itinerary
Arrival19:23
32 min
Departure19:55
по указанию

479А
7

Velikiy NovgorodSuhumi
Itinerary
Velikiy NovgorodSuhumi
Itinerary
Arrival18:15
31 min
Departure18:46
с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; 02.08.202; 04.08.2021; с 09.08.2021 по 31.08.2021 неч; с 06.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет;

480СЭ
6

SuhumiVelikiy Novgorod
Itinerary
SuhumiVelikiy Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival09:47
31 min
Departure10:18
с 02.06.2021 по 28.07.2021 чет; 30.07.2021; 01.08.2021; с 06.08.2021 по 28.08.2021 чет ; с 03.08.2021 по 27.08.2021 нечет

061С
8.9

StavropolMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
StavropolMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:41
31 min
Departure23:12
круглогодично неч

062*Ч
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stavropol
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stavropol
Itinerary
Arrival04:57
31 min
Departure05:28
круглогодично неч

121С
7.6

VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:00
34 min
Departure11:34
с 11.01.2021 по 31.05.2021 неч; с 03.06.2021 по 01.09.2021 ежедневно; с 03.09.2021 неч;

135А
6.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Arrival13:43
31 min
Departure14:14
с 13.01.2021 по 31.05.2021 неч; с 05.06.2021 по 03.09.2021 ежедневно; с 05.09.2021 неч;

518*М
7.5

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:52
33 min
Departure06:25
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 16.06.2021 по 30.07.2021 чет; с 01.08.2021 по 31.08.2021 неч; с 02.09.2021 по 16.09.2021 чет

517С
5.5

AnapaMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:38
31 min
Departure20:09
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 18.06.2021 по 30.07.2021 чет; с 01.08.2021 по 31.08.2021 неч; с 02.09.2021 по 18.09.2021 чет

231М
9.2

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Arrival08:14
35 min
Departure08:49
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 30.05.2021 по 05.09.2021 ежедневно

232С

YeiskMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:02
32 min
Departure06:34
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.06.2021 по 07.09.2021 ежедневно

055Ч
2.2

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Arrival06:21
32 min
Departure06:53
по укзанию ОАО 'РЖД'

055Щ

BakuMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
BakuMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:52
31 min
Departure20:23
по укзанию ОАО 'РЖД'

025В
7.9

BelgorodMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure01:09
с 14.05.2021 ежедневно

480СЭ
6

SuhumiMurmansk
Itinerary
SuhumiMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival09:47
31 min
Departure10:18
с 03.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 04.08.2021 по 26.08.2021 чет

479А
7

MurmanskSuhumi
Itinerary
MurmanskSuhumi
Itinerary
Arrival18:15
31 min
Departure18:46
с 07.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 08.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет

127В

YeletsBelgorod
Itinerary
YeletsBelgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:08
с 15.05.2021 ежедневно

128В

BelgorodYelets
Itinerary
BelgorodYelets
Itinerary
Arrival00:01
Departure
с 13.05.2021 ежедневно

255Ж

VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:52
31 min
Departure20:23

245М

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Stariey Oskol
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Stariey Oskol
Itinerary
Arrival10:16
33 min
Departure10:49

246В
1.8

Stariey OskolMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Stariey OskolMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:45
40 min
Departure23:25

556*Ж
10

VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:52
31 min
Departure20:23

206В
6

BelgorodMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:24
32 min
Departure23:56

205Х

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival07:05
32 min
Departure07:37

929Щ

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Moscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Moscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:54
31 min
Departure15:25
с 08.05.2021 по 22.05.2021 сб; с 29.05.2021 по 25.09.2021 сб

567М

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival12:51
35 min
Departure13:26
с 01.07.2021 по 30.08.2021 ежедневно; с 21.06.2021 по 25.06.2021 ежедневно

568*С
10

AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:13
31 min
Departure23:44
с 01.07.2021 по 01.09.2021 ежедневно

276С

NovorossiyskMurmansk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival13:09
31 min
Departure13:40

276*А

MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival09:25
31 min
Departure09:56

263*С
4.6

AdlerSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:39
31 min
Departure17:10

263А
8.8

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival11:43
31 min
Departure12:14

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!