Личный кабинет (en)

Train timetable Smolensk

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

001Б
8.4

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival03:20
5 min
Departure03:25
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 09.02.2021 неч; с 14.04.2021 ежедневно

002Б
8.8

MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:57
10 min
Departure02:07
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 08.02.2021 чет; с 13.04.2021 ежедневно

004Б
8.1

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:24
8 min
Departure01:32
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 13.04.2021 по нечёт

025Б
8.1

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Grodno
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Grodno
Itinerary
Arrival01:41
5 min
Departure01:46
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

026Б
8.7

GrodnoMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
GrodnoMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:40
8 min
Departure00:48
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

027Б
8

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Arrival19:19
35 min
Departure19:54
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

028Б
8.5

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival03:59
9 min
Departure04:08
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

029Ч
7.8

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Kaliningrad
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Kaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival00:38
5 min
Departure00:43
с 13.12.2020 по 30.12.2020 ежедневно; с 01.01.2021 ежедневно

030Ч
9.3

KaliningradMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
KaliningradMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:31
5 min
Departure04:36
с 13.12.2020 по 30.12.2020 ежедневно; с 01.01.2021 ежедневно

055Б
7

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Gomel
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Gomel
Itinerary
Arrival01:48
4 min
Departure01:52
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 11.06.2021 ежедневно

056*Ь
8.5

GomelMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
GomelMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:42
5 min
Departure00:47
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 10.06.2021 ежедневно

237Б

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Arrival17:14
10 min
Departure17:24
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

238Б

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:56
5 min
Departure11:01
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

087А
7.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival12:47
Departure
круглогодично по числам ; ; с 15.06.2021 по 31.08.2021 вт

088А
7.5

SmolenskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:40
круглогодично по числам ; с 16.06.2021 по 01.09.2021 ср

235М
1.4

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Arrival20:52
20 min
Departure21:12
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

236Б
9.4

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:27
10 min
Departure23:37
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

147Ч
6.8

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Kaliningrad
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Kaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival04:22
5 min
Departure04:27
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

148Ч
9.2

KaliningradMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
KaliningradMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:45
15 min
Departure10:00
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

095Б
7.4

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Arrival04:40
5 min
Departure04:45
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

096БЩ
6.4

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:36
5 min
Departure13:41
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

229Ч

Sankt-Peterburg (Vitebskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Vitebskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival10:35
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

229Й
8.2

SmolenskSankt-Peterburg (Vitebskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskSankt-Peterburg (Vitebskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:15
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

039Щ
8.9

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Polotsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Polotsk
Itinerary
Arrival05:45
35 min
Departure06:20
с 11.06.2021 ежедневно

040*Б
8

PolotskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
PolotskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:42
35 min
Departure23:17
с 10.06.2021 ежедневно

426Ч

KaliningradChelyabinsk
Itinerary
KaliningradChelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival02:53
43 min
Departure03:36
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

425У

ChelyabinskKaliningrad
Itinerary
ChelyabinskKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival22:12
34 min
Departure22:46
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

467*М
8.2

SmolenskImer Kurort
Itinerary
SmolenskImer Kurort
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:43
с 02.06.2021 по 22.09.2021 2,6,12,16,22,26

468С
7.6

Imer KurortSmolensk
Itinerary
Imer KurortSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival16:30
Departure
с 04.06.2021 по 24.09.2021 4,8,14,18,24,28

064Б
9.4

MinskEkaterinburg
Itinerary
MinskEkaterinburg
Itinerary
Arrival02:53
43 min
Departure03:36
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

063Б
7.7

EkaterinburgMinsk
Itinerary
EkaterinburgMinsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:12
34 min
Departure22:46
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

360Ч
8.8

KaliningradAdler
Itinerary
KaliningradAdler
Itinerary
Arrival11:08
35 min
Departure11:43
по датам

360С
8.6

AdlerKaliningrad
Itinerary
AdlerKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival16:30
35 min
Departure17:05
по датам

205М
8.4

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival06:15
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 25.12.2020 по 29.01.2021 пт

206М
6.2

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:56
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 26.12.2020 по 30.01.2021 сб

535*А
6.3

SmolenskAnapa
Itinerary
SmolenskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:40
с 01.06.2021 по 15.09.2021 неч

535С
9.4

AnapaSmolensk
Itinerary
AnapaSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival14:23
Departure
с 03.06.2021 по 17.09.2021 неч

008Б
7.2

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:24
8 min
Departure01:32
с 14.04.2021 чет

017Б
8.4

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Nice
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Nice
Itinerary
Arrival23:11
5 min
Departure23:16
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

018Б
8.3

NiceMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
NiceMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:10
6 min
Departure07:16
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

211М

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival23:11
5 min
Departure23:16
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

212М
9.4

MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:10
6 min
Departure07:16
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

133Я
7.6

ArkhangelskMinsk
Itinerary
ArkhangelskMinsk
Itinerary
Arrival06:50
7 min
Departure06:57
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

134Б
7.5

MinskArkhangelsk
Itinerary
MinskArkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival21:03
10 min
Departure21:13
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

023Й
9

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Paris Est
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Paris Est
Itinerary
Arrival23:11
5 min
Departure23:16
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

024Й
7.6

Paris EstMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Paris EstMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:10
6 min
Departure07:16
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

221Б
2.8

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Arrival05:31
5 min
Departure05:36
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

222Ь

BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival03:13
15 min
Departure03:28
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

731М
8.3

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival15:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

744Ч
9.5

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:07
круглогодично пн чт пт вс; с 23.12.2020 по 27.01.2021 ср

715М
9

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival11:16
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

732М
8.2

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:40
круглогодично ежедневно

004Б
8.1

GrodnoMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
GrodnoMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:24
8 min
Departure01:32
с 11.06.2021 по 29.06.2021 неч

087А
7.1

MurmanskSmolensk
Itinerary
MurmanskSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival12:47
Departure
по указанию

088А
7.5

SmolenskMurmansk
Itinerary
SmolenskMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:40
по указанию

735М
8.2

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival23:31
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

736М
8.4

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:52
круглогодично ежедневно

743Ч
10

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival14:06
Departure
круглогодично пн чт пт вс; с 22.12.2020 по 26.01.2021 вт

716М
8.6

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:04
круглогодично ежедневно

013М
9.2

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Berlin
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Berlin
Itinerary
Arrival13:43
2 min
Departure13:45
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

014М
8.2

BerlinMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BerlinMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:20
2 min
Departure17:22
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

360Ч
8.8

KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival11:08
35 min
Departure11:43
летом по числам

360С
8.6

AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival16:30
35 min
Departure17:05
летом по числам

360Ч
8.8

KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival11:08
35 min
Departure11:43
c 14.06.2021 по 06.09.2021 по датам

360С
8.6

AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival16:30
35 min
Departure17:05
с 17.06.2021 по 09.09.2021 по датам

360Ч
8.8

KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival11:08
35 min
Departure11:43
с16.06.2021 по 18.08.2021 по датам

360С
8.6

AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival16:30
35 min
Departure17:05
с 19.06.2021 по 21.08.2021 по датам

027Б
8

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Praga
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Praga
Itinerary
Arrival19:19
35 min
Departure19:54
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

096БЩ
6.4

PragaMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
PragaMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:36
5 min
Departure13:41
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

717М

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival09:56
5 min
Departure10:01
с 01.05.2021 ежедневно

718Б
9.6

MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:01
5 min
Departure19:06
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.05.2021 ежедневно

721М
9.3

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival19:41
5 min
Departure19:46
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.05.2021 ежедневно

722Б
9.1

MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:22
5 min
Departure09:27
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.05.2021 ежедневно

374М
10

SmolenskSimferoP P
Itinerary
SmolenskSimferoP P
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:21
круглогодично по датам

374С
8.1

SimferoP PSmolensk
Itinerary
SimferoP PSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival13:10
Departure
круглогодично по датам

227М

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival23:23
Departure

229Х

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival17:15
Departure

204М

SmolenskArkhangelsk
Itinerary
SmolenskArkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:55

203Я
10

ArkhangelskSmolensk
Itinerary
ArkhangelskSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival07:59
Departure

717М

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Orsha
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Orsha
Itinerary
Arrival09:56
5 min
Departure10:01

718Б
9.6

OrshaMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrshaMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:01
5 min
Departure19:06

223Х

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival00:01
Departure

224Х

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:19

228М

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:17

056Б

MogilevMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MogilevMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:42
5 min
Departure00:47

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!