Train timetable Starominsk

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

302Б
7.8

MinskAdler
Itinerary
MinskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival02:29
2 min
Departure02:31
круглогодично неч

302С
6.6

AdlerMinsk
Itinerary
AdlerMinsk
Itinerary
Arrival02:36
2 min
Departure02:38
круглогодично неч

043С
9.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival22:07
2 min
Departure22:09
с 27.12.2018 по 11.01.2019 неч; с 05.06.2019 по 17.09.2019 неч

044С
9.4

NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:38
5 min
Departure23:43
с 25.12.2018 по 09.01.2019 неч; с 03.06.2019 по 15.09.2019 неч

306М
6.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Arrival19:46
2 min
Departure19:48
с 09.12.2018 по 17.04.2019 неч; с 19.04.2019 по 30.10.2019 ежедневно; с 01.11.2019 неч

306С
7.4

SuhumiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:38
4 min
Departure04:42
с 09.12.2018 по 19.04.2019 неч; с 21.04.2019 по 01.11.2019 ежедневно; с 03.11.2019 неч

285А
6.8

MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival04:09
2 min
Departure04:11
с 27.05.2019 по 29.09.2019 неч

286С
8.2

NovorossiyskMurmansk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival19:01
10 min
Departure19:11
с 24.05.2019 по 26.09.2019 чет

237Ч
8.6

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival09:01
2 min
Departure09:03
с 22.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 ежедневно

237С
7

AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:10
2 min
Departure04:12
с 23.06.2019 по 31.08.2019 ежедневно

533М
5.5

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival04:29
2 min
Departure04:31
с 28.05.2019 по 28.06.2019 чет; с 29.06.2019 по 07.09.2019 ежедневно

534С
7.7

AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:41
2 min
Departure13:43
с 29.05.2019 по 29.06.2019 неч; с 30.06.2019 по 08.09.2019 ежедневно

227А
6.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival02:03
2 min
Departure02:05
с 25.05.2019 по 31.08.2019 ежедневно; с 02.09.2019 по 04.10.2019 чет

228А
5.5

NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:08
2 min
Departure00:10
с 27.05.2019 по 02.09.2019 ежедневно; с 04.09.2019 по 06.10.2019 чет

259А
6.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:38
8 min
Departure05:46
с 24.05.2019 по 02.06.2019 ежедневно; с 03.06.2019 по 14.06.2019 по датам; с 15.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 ежедневно

259С
6.1

AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:18
2 min
Departure08:20
с 05.06.2019 по 16.06.2019 по датам; с 17.06.2019 по 01.09.2019 ежедневно

242С
6.9

AdlerIrkutsk
Itinerary
AdlerIrkutsk
Itinerary
Arrival23:29
2 min
Departure23:31
с 18.05.2019 по 02.11.2019 ср сб

241И
7.5

IrkutskAdler
Itinerary
IrkutskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:12
2 min
Departure17:14
с 13.05.2019 по 28.10.2019 пн пт

470Ж
6.8

SaratovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
SaratovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival23:11
2 min
Departure23:13
с 01.06.2019 по 29.09.2019 неч

470С
7.2

NovorossiyskSaratov
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSaratov
Itinerary
Arrival19:57
2 min
Departure19:59
с 03.06.2019 по 01.10.2019 неч

126Э
8.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival00:25
27 min
Departure00:52
с 12.12.2018 по 26.12.2018 чет; с 28.12.2018 по 12.01.2019 ежедневно; с 14.01.2019 по 30.04.2019 чет; с 02.05.2019 по 12.05.2019 ежедневно; с 14.05.2019 по 28.05.2019 чет; с 30.05.2019 по 26.09.2019 ежедневно; с 28.09.2019 чет; с 02.10.2019 по датам

126С
8.4

NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:17
20 min
Departure19:37
с 10.12.2018 по 24.12.2018 чет; с 26.12.2018 по 10.01.2019 ежедневно; с 12.01.2019 по 28.04.2019 чет; с 30.04.2019 по 10.05.2019 ежедневно; с 12.05.2019 по 22.05.2019 чет; с 22.05.2019 по 20.09.2019 ежедневно; с 20.09.2019 чет; с 30.09.2019 по датам

311С
6.2

VorkutaNovorossiysk
Itinerary
VorkutaNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival16:24
6 min
Departure16:30
с 26.05.2019 по 22.10.2019 чет

312С
5.8

NovorossiyskVorkuta
Itinerary
NovorossiyskVorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival04:00
2 min
Departure04:02
с 22.05.2019 по 18.10.2019 чет

505В
7.7

TambovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
TambovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival05:27
2 min
Departure05:29
с 02.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 чет

506С
7.3

NovorossiyskTambov
Itinerary
NovorossiyskTambov
Itinerary
Arrival22:48
2 min
Departure22:50
с 03.06.2019 по 31.08.2019 неч

290Е
8.8

EkaterinburgAnapa
Itinerary
EkaterinburgAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival03:59
2 min
Departure04:01
с 01.06.2019 по 14.09.2019 ежедневно; по числам

289С
7.9

AnapaEkaterinburg
Itinerary
AnapaEkaterinburg
Itinerary
Arrival22:11
2 min
Departure22:13
с 04.06.2019 по 17.09.2019 ежедневно; по числам

109В
8.4

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival02:54
2 min
Departure02:56
с 11.12.2018 по 23.05.2019 неч; с 25.05.2019 по 27.09.2019 ежедневно; с 29.09.2019 неч

109С
8.4

AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:38
2 min
Departure00:40
с 13.12.2018 по 25.05.2019 неч; с 27.05.2019 по 29.09.2019 ежедневно; с 01.10.2019 неч

187С
4.8

ArkhangelskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
ArkhangelskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival16:24
6 min
Departure16:30
с 28.05.2019 по 02.10.2019 чет; с 04.10.2019 по 22.10.2019 4,10,16,22

188С
6.7

NovorossiyskArkhangelsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskArkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival04:00
2 min
Departure04:02
с 25.05.2019 по 29.09.2019 неч; с 01.10.2019 по 19.10.2019 1,7,13,19

340С
8.7

NovorossiyskNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
NovorossiyskNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival19:57
2 min
Departure19:59
с 11.12.2018 по 01.06.2019 раз в 4 дня; с 30.09.2019 раз в 4 дня; с 04.06.2019 по 28.09.2019 чет

339Г
8.3

Nizhny NovgorodNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival23:11
2 min
Departure23:13
с 09.12.2018 по 30.05.2019 раз в 4 дня; с 02.10.2019 по 05.12.2019 раз в 4 дня; с 02.06.2019 по 26.09.2019 чет

282Я
8.1

CherepovetsAdler
Itinerary
CherepovetsAdler
Itinerary
Arrival23:55
2 min
Departure23:57
с 01.06.2019 по 07.06.2019 неч; с 09.06.2019 по 19.09.2019 ежедневно; с 03.10.2019 по 28.11.2019 чт; по числам

282С
8.9

AdlerCherepovets
Itinerary
AdlerCherepovets
Itinerary
Arrival03:27
2 min
Departure03:29
с 01.06.2019 по 09.06.2019 неч; с 11.06.2019 по 21.09.2019 ежедневно; с 05.10.2019 по 30.11.2019 сб; по числам

593Я

LabietnangiAnapa
Itinerary
LabietnangiAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival21:49
2 min
Departure21:51
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

593С

AnapaLabietnangi
Itinerary
AnapaLabietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

468М
8

SmolenskImer Kurort
Itinerary
SmolenskImer Kurort
Itinerary
Arrival17:57
2 min
Departure17:59
с 02.06.2019 по 20.10.2019 чет

468С
5.3

Imer KurortSmolensk
Itinerary
Imer KurortSmolensk
Itinerary
Arrival08:28
2 min
Departure08:30
с 04.06.2019 по 22.10.2019 чет

312С
5.8

NovorossiyskUsinsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskUsinsk
Itinerary
Arrival04:00
2 min
Departure04:02
с 22.05.2019 по 18.10.2019 чет

311С
6.2

UsinskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
UsinskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival16:24
6 min
Departure16:30
с 26.05.2019 по 22.10.2019 чет

498С
4.4

AdlerIzhevsk
Itinerary
AdlerIzhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival23:02
3 min
Departure23:05
с 14.06.2019 по 18.09.2019 чет

497Г
2.3

IzhevskAdler
Itinerary
IzhevskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:02
2 min
Departure17:04
с 11.06.2019 по 15.09.2019 неч

152М
7.3

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:54
2 min
Departure05:56
с 25.05.2019 по 13.10.2019 ежедневно

151С
5.9

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:21
2 min
Departure22:23
с 26.05.2019 по 14.10.2019 ежедневно

511М
3.6

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival04:39
2 min
Departure04:41
с 30.06.2019 по 01.09.2019 ежедневно

512С
4.4

AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:36
2 min
Departure14:38
с 28.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 ежедневно

293А
8.7

MurmanskAnapa
Itinerary
MurmanskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival06:04
5 min
Departure06:09
17.05.2019,19.05.2019 ; с 24.05.2019 по 30.08.2019 ежедневно; с 01.09.2019 по 26.09.2019 по датам

293С
7.8

AnapaMurmansk
Itinerary
AnapaMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival00:18
2 min
Departure00:20
20.05.2019,22.05.2019; с 27.05.2019 по 02.09.2019 ежедневно; с 04.09.2019 по 30.10.2019 по датам

561С
6

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Arrival04:19
31 min
Departure04:50
с 31.05.2019 по 06.09.2019 ежедневно

562С
7.1

YeiskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:18
40 min
Departure11:58
с 02.06.2019 по 08.09.2019 ежедневно

325Е
6.3

PermNovorossiysk
Itinerary
PermNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival02:44
2 min
Departure02:46
с 10.12.2018 чет

326С
8.3

NovorossiyskPerm
Itinerary
NovorossiyskPerm
Itinerary
Arrival22:31
2 min
Departure22:33
круглогодично неч

473С
5.5

AnapaSamara
Itinerary
AnapaSamara
Itinerary
Arrival10:05
2 min
Departure10:07
с 04.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 чет

473Й
7.8

SamaraAnapa
Itinerary
SamaraAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:08
2 min
Departure05:10
с 29.05.2019 по 29.08.2019 неч

517М
7.4

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival01:52
2 min
Departure01:54
с 30.05.2019 по 30.06.2019 чет; с 01.07.2019 по 09.09.2019 ежедневно

517С
5.4

AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:19
2 min
Departure23:21
с 04.06.2019 по 02.07.2019 чет; с 03.07.2019 по 11.09.2019 ежедневно

360Ч
8.8

KaliningradAdler
Itinerary
KaliningradAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:57
2 min
Departure17:59
с 10.12.2018 по 06.12.2019 чет

360С
8.3

AdlerKaliningrad
Itinerary
AdlerKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival08:28
2 min
Departure08:30
с 13.12.2018 по 25.12.2018 неч; с 05.01.2019 по 21.05.2019 неч; с 23.09.2019 неч; с 05.06.2019 по 21.09.2019 неч; с 23.09.2019 неч

118С
9.1

AdlerSamara
Itinerary
AdlerSamara
Itinerary
Arrival11:46
2 min
Departure11:48
с 12.12.2018 по 26.05.2019 чет; с 04.11.2019 чет; с 28.05.2019 по 28.10.2019 чет; 01.11.2019

117Й
6

SamaraAdler
Itinerary
SamaraAdler
Itinerary
Arrival01:00
2 min
Departure01:02
с 10.12.2018 по 24.05.2019 чет; с 02.11.2019 чет; с 26.05.2019 по 30.10.2019 чет

302С
6.6

AdlerGrodno
Itinerary
AdlerGrodno
Itinerary
Arrival02:36
2 min
Departure02:38
с 03.06.2019 по 25.09.2019 неч

302Б
7.8

GrodnoAdler
Itinerary
GrodnoAdler
Itinerary
Arrival02:29
2 min
Departure02:31
31.05.2019; с 02.06.2019 по 22.09.2019 чет

284Я

CherepovetsAnapa
Itinerary
CherepovetsAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival21:49
2 min
Departure21:51
с 10.06.2019 по 17.09.2019 по числам

283С

AnapaCherepovets
Itinerary
AnapaCherepovets
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
с 12.06.2019 по 19.09.2019 по числам

221Я
4.6

ArkhangelskAnapa
Itinerary
ArkhangelskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival21:49
2 min
Departure21:51
по датам

221С
7.2

AnapaArkhangelsk
Itinerary
AnapaArkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
по датам

274С
6.6

AdlerSeverobaykalsk
Itinerary
AdlerSeverobaykalsk
Itinerary
Arrival23:29
2 min
Departure23:31
с 20.05.2019 по 28.10.2019 пн

273И
3.3

SeverobaykalskAdler
Itinerary
SeverobaykalskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:12
2 min
Departure17:14
с 14.05.2019 по 22.10.2019 вт

507Г

IzhevskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
IzhevskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival05:27
2 min
Departure05:29
с 12.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 чет

508С
7.1

NovorossiyskIzhevsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskIzhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:48
2 min
Departure22:50
с 14.06.2019 по 01.09.2019 чет

088С
8.6

AdlerNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
AdlerNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival02:26
2 min
Departure02:28
с 09.12.2018 по 27.05.2019 неч; с 28.05.2019 по 03.10.2019 ежедневно; с 05.10.2019 неч

087Г
8.8

Nizhny NovgorodAdler
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodAdler
Itinerary
Arrival00:05
2 min
Departure00:07
с 09.12.2018 по 25.05.2019 неч; с 26.05.2019 по 30.09.2019 ежедневно; с 01.10.2019 неч

268С
8.4

NovorossiyskSiektievkar
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
с 01.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 по датам

267Я
7.2

SosnogorskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
SosnogorskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival21:49
2 min
Departure21:51
c 29.05.2019 по 12.09.2019 по числам

268С
8.4

NovorossiyskSosnogorsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSosnogorsk
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
с 01.06.2019 по 15.09.2019 по числам

513В
4.7

TambovAnapa
Itinerary
TambovAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:08
2 min
Departure05:10
с 03.06.2019 по 31.08.2019 неч

513С
4.9

AnapaTambov
Itinerary
AnapaTambov
Itinerary
Arrival10:05
2 min
Departure10:07
с 05.06.2019 по 31.08.2019 неч

156М
8.1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival22:41
2 min
Departure22:43
24.05.2019; с 26.05.2019 по 19.09.2019 ежедневно; 21.09.2019

155С
7.2

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival15:13
2 min
Departure15:15
26.05.2019; с 28.05.2019 по 21.09.2019 ежедневно; 23.09.2019

335Е
7.8

EkaterinburgNovorossiysk
Itinerary
EkaterinburgNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival02:44
2 min
Departure02:46
круглогодично неч

336С
6.5

NovorossiyskEkaterinburg
Itinerary
NovorossiyskEkaterinburg
Itinerary
Arrival22:31
2 min
Departure22:33
круглогодично чет

312Й
6.9

RostovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
RostovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival16:24
6 min
Departure16:30
с 10.12.2018 по 26.05.2019 чет; с 28.10.2019 чет

312Э
6.3

NovorossiyskRostov
Itinerary
NovorossiyskRostov
Itinerary
Arrival04:00
2 min
Departure04:02
с 09.12.2018 по 19.05.2019 неч; с 21.10.2019 неч

532С
8.2

AdlerKirov
Itinerary
AdlerKirov
Itinerary
Arrival23:02
3 min
Departure23:05
с 25.06.2019 по 17.09.2019 неч

531Г
5.9

KirovAdler
Itinerary
KirovAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:02
2 min
Departure17:04
с 22.06.2019 по 14.09.2019 чет

539Я
10

Kostroma NovayaAnapa
Itinerary
Kostroma NovayaAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival21:49
2 min
Departure21:51
с 13.06.2019 по 08.09.2019 по датам

539С

AnapaKostroma Novaya
Itinerary
AnapaKostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
с 15.06.2019 по 10.09.2019 по датам

267Я
7.2

SiektievkarNovorossiysk
Itinerary
SiektievkarNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival21:49
2 min
Departure21:51
с 29.05.2019 по 12.09.2019 по датам

475Г
6.2

KazanImer Kurort
Itinerary
KazanImer Kurort
Itinerary
Arrival01:00
2 min
Departure01:02
с 11.06.2019 по 11.09.2019 неч

476С
5.8

Imer KurortKazan
Itinerary
Imer KurortKazan
Itinerary
Arrival11:46
2 min
Departure11:48
с 13.06.2019 по 13.09.2019 неч

497Г
2.3

CheboksarieAdler
Itinerary
CheboksarieAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:02
2 min
Departure17:04
с 18.06.2019 по 16.09.2019 чет

498С
4.4

AdlerCheboksarie
Itinerary
AdlerCheboksarie
Itinerary
Arrival23:02
3 min
Departure23:05
с 14.06.2019 по 12.09.2019 чет

591Е
9.3

PermAnapa
Itinerary
PermAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival13:40
2 min
Departure13:42
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

591С
6.8

AnapaPerm
Itinerary
AnapaPerm
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
2 min
Departure09:21
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

475Г
6.2

Nizhny NovgorodAdler
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodAdler
Itinerary
Arrival01:00
2 min
Departure01:02
с 11.06.2019 по 11.09.2019 неч

476С
5.8

AdlerNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
AdlerNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival11:46
2 min
Departure11:48
с 13.06.2019 по 13.09.2019 неч

583Г

KazanAnapa
Itinerary
KazanAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival13:40
2 min
Departure13:42
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

583С

AnapaKazan
Itinerary
AnapaKazan
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
2 min
Departure09:21
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

471М
5.2

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival17:32
2 min
Departure17:34
с 04.06.2019 по 28.06.2019 чет; с 30.06.2019 по 18.09.2019 ежедневно; с 20.09.2019 по 02.10.2019 чет

472С
3.8

AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:08
2 min
Departure11:10
с 02.06.2019 по 26.06.2019 чет; с 28.06.2019 по 16.09.2019 ежедневно; с 18.09.2019 по 30.09.2019 чет

245А
5.5

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Arrival22:07
2 h 4 min
Departure00:11
с 22.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 чет

246С
7

YeiskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:52
51 min
Departure23:43
с 24.06.2019 по 30.08.2019 чет

806С
9.3

RostovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
RostovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival08:29
1 min
Departure08:30
круглогодично ежедневно

806Э
9.1

NovorossiyskRostov
Itinerary
NovorossiyskRostov
Itinerary
Arrival20:46
1 min
Departure20:47
круглогодично ежедневно

808С
7.5

RostovTuapse
Itinerary
RostovTuapse
Itinerary
Arrival18:36
1 min
Departure18:37
круглогодично ежедневно

808Э
9.1

TuapseRostov
Itinerary
TuapseRostov
Itinerary
Arrival09:34
1 min
Departure09:35
круглогодично ежедневно

270С
8.1

AdlerChita
Itinerary
AdlerChita
Itinerary
Arrival23:29
2 min
Departure23:31
с 30.05.2019 по 03.10.2019 чт вс

269Ч
7.9

ChitaAdler
Itinerary
ChitaAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:12
2 min
Departure17:14
с 24.05.2019 по 27.09.2019 пн пт

459В
6.8

TambovAdler
Itinerary
TambovAdler
Itinerary
Arrival19:56
2 min
Departure19:58
с 22.05.2019 по 31.05.2019 по датам; с 02.06.2019 по 12.06.2019 чет; с 14.06.2019 по 12.09.2019 ежедневно(кроме 30.07.2019, 01.08.2019, 30.08.2019, 01.09.2019); с 14.09.2019 по 24.09.2019 чет

460С
6.4

AdlerTambov
Itinerary
AdlerTambov
Itinerary
Arrival21:26
7 min
Departure21:33
с 28.05.2019 по 01.06.2019 по датам; с 04.06.2019 по 14.06.2019 чет; с 16.06.2019 по 14.09.2019 ежедневно (кроме 04.08.2019, 06.08.2019, 04.09.2019, 06.09.2019); с 16.09.2019 по 30.09.2019 чет

293А
8.7

Kostomuksha PassAnapa
Itinerary
Kostomuksha PassAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival06:04
5 min
Departure06:09
с 26.05.2019 по 25.08.2019 вт вс

293С
7.8

AnapaKostomuksha Pass
Itinerary
AnapaKostomuksha Pass
Itinerary
Arrival00:18
2 min
Departure00:20
с 01.06.2019 по 25.08.2019 по датам

293А
8.7

Kostomuksha PassAnapa
Itinerary
Kostomuksha PassAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival06:04
5 min
Departure06:09
с 26.05.2019 по 25.08.2019 по датам

293С
7.8

AnapaKostomuksha Pass
Itinerary
AnapaKostomuksha Pass
Itinerary
Arrival00:18
2 min
Departure00:20
с 22.05.2019 по 28.08.2019 пн ср

302Б
7.8

VitebskAdler
Itinerary
VitebskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival02:29
2 min
Departure02:31
с 01.06.2019 по 17.09.2019 неч

302С
6.6

AdlerVitebsk
Itinerary
AdlerVitebsk
Itinerary
Arrival02:36
2 min
Departure02:38
с 03.06.2019 по 19.09.2019 неч

302Б
7.8

MogilevAdler
Itinerary
MogilevAdler
Itinerary
Arrival02:29
2 min
Departure02:31
с 15.06.2019 по 27.09.2019 неч

302С
6.6

AdlerMogilev
Itinerary
AdlerMogilev
Itinerary
Arrival02:36
2 min
Departure02:38
с 17.06.2019 по 29.09.2019 неч

820С
9.4

RostovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
RostovNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival07:53
1 min
Departure07:54
круглогодично ежедневно

820Э
9.3

NovorossiyskRostov
Itinerary
NovorossiyskRostov
Itinerary
Arrival20:35
1 min
Departure20:36
круглогодично ежедневно

360Ч
8.8

KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
KaliningradAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival17:57
2 min
Departure17:59
с 04.06.2019 по 08.09.2019 по датам

360С
8.3

AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
AnapaKaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival08:28
2 min
Departure08:30
с 07.06.2019 по 11.09.2019 по датам

513В
4.7

BelgorodAnapa
Itinerary
BelgorodAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:08
2 min
Departure05:10
с 03.06.2019 по 31.08.2019 неч

513С
4.9

AnapaBelgorod
Itinerary
AnapaBelgorod
Itinerary
Arrival10:05
2 min
Departure10:07
с 05.06.2019 по 31.08.2019 неч

268С
8.4

NovorossiyskSiektievkar
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10
с 10.06.2019 по 12.09.2019 по датам

595И
6.6

EkaterinburgAnapa
Itinerary
EkaterinburgAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival13:40
2 min
Departure13:42

595Э
10

AnapaEkaterinburg
Itinerary
AnapaEkaterinburg
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
2 min
Departure09:21

595У

TyumenAnapa
Itinerary
TyumenAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival13:40
2 min
Departure13:42

595Ж
10

AnapaTyumen
Itinerary
AnapaTyumen
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
2 min
Departure09:21

028М
8.1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival22:29
4 min
Departure22:33

027С
9.2

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:42
2 min
Departure06:44

575Ч

MurmanskAdler
Itinerary
MurmanskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival20:25
5 min
Departure20:30

576С

AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival07:30
5 min
Departure07:35

197В

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Imer Kurort
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Imer Kurort
Itinerary
Arrival20:25
5 min
Departure20:30

527С

AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:42
2 min
Departure06:44

198С

Imer KurortSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Imer KurortSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:30
5 min
Departure07:35

263Э

AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
2 min
Departure09:21

559Г

KirovAnapa
Itinerary
KirovAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival13:40
2 min
Departure13:42

559С

AnapaKirov
Itinerary
AnapaKirov
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
2 min
Departure09:21

555Щ
3.5

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival11:07
2 min
Departure11:09

556Э
5.6

AdlerMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:51
2 min
Departure13:53

593Э

AnapaVorkuta
Itinerary
AnapaVorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival01:08
2 min
Departure01:10

435Е

EkaterinburgNovorossiysk
Itinerary
EkaterinburgNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival02:44
2 min
Departure02:46

436С

NovorossiyskEkaterinburg
Itinerary
NovorossiyskEkaterinburg
Itinerary
Arrival22:31
2 min
Departure22:33

555Ж
10

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival11:07
2 min
Departure11:09

556Й
10

AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:51
2 min
Departure13:53

559Э

Nizhny NovgorodAnapa
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival13:40
2 min
Departure13:42

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!