Train timetable Tayga Yurga

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

001М
7

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure12:25
1 h 1 min
Arrival13:26
с 21.12.2019 сб; с 16.12.2019 Mon Thu

003З

PekinMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
PekinMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure12:25
1 h 1 min
Arrival13:26
круглогодично Wed

005Щ

Ulan-BatorMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ulan-BatorMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure12:25
1 h 1 min
Arrival13:26
круглогодично on датам

007Н
7.7

VladivostokNovosibirsk
Itinerary
VladivostokNovosibirsk
Itinerary
Departure22:11
1 h 10 min
Arrival23:21
с14.12.2019 по30.12.2019чет; с 01.01.2020 on 31.01.2020неч; с02.02.2020 on 28.02.2020чет; с01.03.2020 on 31.03.2020неч; с02.04.2020 on 30.05.2020чет; с01.06.2020 on 31.07.2020неч; с02.08.2020 on 30.08.2020чет; с01.09.2020 on 31.10.2020неч; с02.11.2020чет

037Н
7.9

TomskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
TomskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure11:07
1 h 3 min
Arrival12:10
круглогодично even

067Ы
6.7

AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure08:45
1 h 6 min
Arrival09:51
с09.12.2019 on 31.12.2019 неч;с 02.01.2020 on 30.01.2020чет;с 01.02.2020 on 29.02.2020неч;с 02.03.2020 on 30.03.2020чет;с 01.04.2020 on 31.05.2020неч;с 02.06.2020 on 30.07.2020чет;с01.08.2020 on 31.08.2020неч;с02.09.2020 on 30.10.2020чет;с01.11.2020неч

091И
8

SeverobaykalskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
SeverobaykalskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:22
59 min
Arrival02:21
круглогодично on числам

097Э
7.9

TiendaKislovodsk
Itinerary
TiendaKislovodsk
Itinerary
Departure00:56
1 h 5 min
Arrival02:01
с09.12.2019 on 31.12.2019неч;с 02.01.2020 on 30.01.2020чет;с 01.02.2020 on 29.02.2020неч;с 02.03.2020 on 30.03.2020чет;с 01.04.2020 on 31.05.2020неч;с 02.06.2020 on 30.07.2020чет;с 01.08.2020 on 31.08.2020неч;с02.09.2020 on 30.10.2020чет;с 01.11.2020неч

081И
7.8

Ulan-UdeiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ulan-UdeiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure22:28
1 h 4 min
Arrival23:32
круглогодично on числам

205И
7.2

IrkutskAnapa
Itinerary
IrkutskAnapa
Itinerary
Departure20:20
1 h 6 min
Arrival21:26
с 12.05.2020 on 27.10.2020 Tue Sat

241И
7.5

IrkutskAdler
Itinerary
IrkutskAdler
Itinerary
Departure10:07
1 h 5 min
Arrival11:12
с 11.05.2020 on 26.10.2020 Mon Fri

391Н
7.4

TomskRidder
Itinerary
TomskRidder
Itinerary
Departure21:28
1 h 10 min
Arrival22:38
круглогодично on датам

099Э
6.7

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:35
1 h 0 min
Arrival02:35
круглогодично daily

127Ы
8

KrasnoyarskAdler
Itinerary
KrasnoyarskAdler
Itinerary
Departure18:59
1 h 0 min
Arrival19:59
с 08.12.2019 on 22.04.2020 Wed вс; с 24.04.2020 on 28.05.2020 Wed Fri вс; с 26.05.2020 on 11.09.2020 Tue Wed Fri вс; с 13.09.2020 on 06.11.2020 Wed Fri вс; с 08.11.2020 Wed Sun

069Ч
7

ChitaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChitaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure15:42
1 h 0 min
Arrival16:42
круглогодично daily

609Н
8.8

TomskNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
TomskNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
Departure22:51
1 h 5 min
Arrival23:56
с 08.12.2019 раз в 2 дня

129Ы
8

KrasnoyarskAnapa
Itinerary
KrasnoyarskAnapa
Itinerary
Departure20:20
1 h 6 min
Arrival21:26
с 27.04.2020 on 05.10.2020 Mon Thu сб; с 12.12.2019 on 23.04.2020 чт; с 08.10.2020 Thu

229И
5.8

SeverobaykalskAnapa
Itinerary
SeverobaykalskAnapa
Itinerary
Departure20:20
1 h 6 min
Arrival21:26
с 18.05.2020 Mon

273И
3.3

SeverobaykalskAdler
Itinerary
SeverobaykalskAdler
Itinerary
Departure10:07
1 h 5 min
Arrival11:12
с 12.05.2020 on 20.10.2020 Tue

153Н

NovokuznetskAnapa
Itinerary
NovokuznetskAnapa
Itinerary
Departure15:13
1 h 6 min
Arrival16:19
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

235Э
6.1

TiendaAnapa
Itinerary
TiendaAnapa
Itinerary
Departure20:20
1 h 6 min
Arrival21:26
с 03.06.2020 on 16.09.2020 Wed

133Н
8.1

TomskAnapa
Itinerary
TomskAnapa
Itinerary
Departure08:35
1 h 5 min
Arrival09:40
с 09.12.2019 неч

269Ч
7.9

ChitaAdler
Itinerary
ChitaAdler
Itinerary
Departure10:07
1 h 5 min
Arrival11:12
с 22.05.2020 on 04.09.2020 Mon Wed пт; с 07.09.2020 on 28.09.2020 Mon Fri

055Ы
9.3

KrasnoyarskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
KrasnoyarskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:22
59 min
Arrival02:21
с 08.12.2019 on 30.12.2019чет;с 01.01.2020 on 31.01.2020неч;с 02.02.2020 on 28.02.2020чет;с 01.03.2020 on 31.03.2020неч;с 02.04.2020 on 30.05.2020чет;с 01.06.2020 on 31.07.2020неч;с 02.08.2020 on 30.08.2020чет;с 01.09.2020 on 31.10.2020неч;с 02.11.2020чет

313Н

AbakanNovosibirsk
Itinerary
AbakanNovosibirsk
Itinerary
Departure00:19
1 h 2 min
Arrival01:21
круглогодично через день

105Ы
8.6

KrasnoyarskNovosibirsk
Itinerary
KrasnoyarskNovosibirsk
Itinerary
Departure00:19
1 h 2 min
Arrival01:21
с 09.12.2019 раз в 2 дня

047Н

VladivostokOmsk
Itinerary
VladivostokOmsk
Itinerary
Departure22:11
1 h 10 min
Arrival23:21
круглогодично on датам

Tayga - Yurga train timetable

On our website you can view the Tayga – Yurga train timetable and buy round trip tickets.

Below you will find all the information on prices, car types and availability of seats on the selected route.

Ticket prices for the Tayga - Yurga train

Train ticket prices depend on three main factors: date of purchase, train type and car type.

  • Remember that the earlier you buy your tickets, the cheaper they will be
  • Seats in 2-person sleeper cars and 4-person sleeper compartments are the most expensive, while tickets for economy class cars with no confirmed berth are the cheapest

How to buy a train ticket

It is very easy to buy an e-ticket for the Tayga – Yurga train on our website:

  • Select the route and date
  • Select a train
  • Select the number of passengers
  • Enter your personal details
  • Select a payment method
  • Confirm the order, and the e-tickets will be emailed to you

If you have an e-ticket, just show your passport (identity document) to the train attendant when boarding.

Please note: to buy return tickets, follow the same steps, just change the date and select the return train

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view the timetable of the Tayga - Yurga train;
  • check seat availability;
  • find and buy tickets online;
  • electronic registration;
  • buy insurance;
  • book a hotel;

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to Tayga-Yurga passenger trains timetable in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.