Train timetable 274С Adler Severobaykalsk

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.8

from2 308RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
ADLERStation Adler
Stopping time
13:22Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
HOSTA13:33Stopping time 2 min13:35
Distance8 km
Travel time 11 min
SOCHI13:55Stopping time 5 min14:00
Distance29 km
Travel time 31 min
LOOE14:24Stopping time 2 min14:26
Distance67 km
Travel time 55 min
LAZAREVSKAYA15:07Stopping time 8 min15:15
Distance137 km
Travel time1 h 36 min
TUAPSE16:02Stopping time 12 min16:14
Distance235 km
Travel time2 h 23 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH17:46Stopping time 33 min18:19
Distance383 km
Travel time3 h 55 min
KRASNODAR19:28Stopping time 14 min19:42
Distance573 km
Travel time5 h 4 min
BRYUHOVETSKAYA22:18Stopping time 2 min22:20
Distance845 km
Travel time7 h 40 min
KANEVSKAYA22:47Stopping time 2 min22:49
Distance1149 km
Travel time8 h 7 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK23:29Stopping time 2 min23:31
Distance1495 km
Travel time8 h 47 min
ROSTOV00:59Stopping time 18 min01:17
Distance1915 km
Travel time10 h 15 min
NOVOCHERKASSK02:14Stopping time 2 min02:16
Distance2356 km
Travel time11 h 12 min
SHAHTNAYA02:53Stopping time 2 min02:55
Distance2833 km
Travel time11 h 49 min
SULIN03:31Stopping time 2 min03:33
Distance3327 km
Travel time12 h 25 min
ZVEREVO03:56Stopping time 2 min03:58
Distance3836 km
Travel time12 h 48 min
LIHAI04:28Stopping time 30 min04:58
Distance4361 km
Travel time13 h 18 min
BELAYA KALITVA06:12Stopping time 2 min06:14
Distance4892 km
Travel time14 h 32 min
TATSINSKAYA07:28Stopping time 2 min07:30
Distance5431 km
Travel time15 h 46 min
MOROZOVSKAYA08:32Stopping time 8 min08:40
Distance5997 km
Travel time16 h 48 min
CHERNIESHKOV09:16Stopping time 2 min09:18
Distance6579 km
Travel time17 h 24 min
OBLIVSKAYA09:43Stopping time 2 min09:45
Distance7181 km
Travel time17 h 49 min
SUROVIKINO10:11Stopping time 2 min10:13
Distance7798 km
Travel time18 h 15 min
VOLGOGRAD12:43Stopping time 41 min13:24
Distance8483 km
Travel time20 h 45 min
PETROV VAL16:53Stopping time 4 min16:57
Distance9330 km
Travel time1 day 14 min
SARATOV20:14Stopping time 37 min20:51
Distance10340 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 31 min
SENNAYA23:20Stopping time 20 min23:40
Distance11443 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 0 min
VOLSK00:17Stopping time 14 min00:31
Distance12551 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 37 min
BALAKOVO01:21Stopping time 2 min01:23
Distance13670 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 27 min
PUGACHEVSK02:42Stopping time 10 min02:52
Distance14831 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 46 min
NOVOPERELYUBSKAYA04:21Stopping time 30 min04:51
Distance16040 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 15 min
BUSULUK08:45Stopping time 24 min09:09
Distance17422 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 9 min
TOTSKAYA10:00Stopping time 2 min10:02
Distance18812 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 0 min
SOROCHINSKAYA10:28Stopping time 1 min10:29
Distance20213 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 26 min
NOVOSERGIEVSKAYA11:15Stopping time 1 min11:16
Distance21616 km
Travel time1 day 16 h 12 min
ORENBURG13:11Stopping time 48 min13:59
Distance23079 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 7 min
KUVANDIEK17:05Stopping time 2 min17:07
Distance24660 km
Travel time1 day 21 h 13 min
MEDNOGORSK17:38Stopping time 1 min17:39
Distance26253 km
Travel time1 day 21 h 44 min
NIKEL'19:08Stopping time 2 min19:10
Distance27899 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 13 min
ORSK19:23Stopping time 19 min19:42
Distance29547 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 26 min
BREDIE22:11Stopping time 2 min22:13
Distance31359 km
Travel time2 day 1 h 55 min
KARTALIE23:17Stopping time 42 min23:59
Distance33220 km
Travel time2 day 2 h 59 min
TAMERLAN00:41Stopping time 2 min00:43
Distance35118 km
Travel time2 day 3 h 41 min
TROITSK01:52Stopping time 2 min01:54
Distance37088 km
Travel time2 day 4 h 50 min
CHELYABINSK03:37Stopping time 34 min04:11
Distance39106 km
Travel time2 day 6 h 33 min
SHUMIHA05:55Stopping time 2 min05:57
Distance41232 km
Travel time2 day 8 h 17 min
KURGAN07:39Stopping time 22 min08:01
Distance43483 km
Travel time2 day 9 h 59 min
MAKUSHINO09:40Stopping time 2 min09:42
Distance45834 km
Travel time2 day 11 h 38 min
PETUHOVO10:20Stopping time 5 min10:25
Distance48219 km
Travel time2 day 12 h 16 min
PETROPAVLOVSK11:47Stopping time 40 min12:27
Distance50672 km
Travel time2 day 13 h 38 min
ISILKUL14:20Stopping time1 h 0 min15:20
Distance53255 km
Travel time2 day 15 h 31 min
OMSK17:19Stopping time 16 min17:35
Distance55970 km
Travel time2 day 17 h 30 min
TATARSKAYA19:50Stopping time 2 min19:52
Distance58851 km
Travel time2 day 19 h 45 min
BARABINSK21:52Stopping time 30 min22:22
Distance61884 km
Travel time2 day 21 h 45 min
OB01:20Stopping time 2 min01:22
Distance65188 km
Travel time3 day 43 min
NOVOSIBIRSK01:41Stopping time 18 min01:59
Distance68503 km
Travel time3 day 1 h 2 min
YURGA04:06Stopping time 2 min04:08
Distance71946 km
Travel time3 day 3 h 9 min
TAYGA05:17Stopping time 3 min05:20
Distance75441 km
Travel time3 day 4 h 18 min
ANZHERSKAYA05:50Stopping time 2 min05:52
Distance78962 km
Travel time3 day 4 h 48 min
MARIINSK07:26Stopping time 27 min07:53
Distance82589 km
Travel time3 day 6 h 22 min
BOGOTOL09:45Stopping time 2 min09:47
Distance86327 km
Travel time3 day 8 h 14 min
ACHINSK10:40Stopping time 2 min10:42
Distance90126 km
Travel time3 day 9 h 7 min
KRASNOYARSK13:35Stopping time 22 min13:57
Distance94069 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 0 min
UYAR15:54Stopping time 1 min15:55
Distance98106 km
Travel time3 day 13 h 57 min
ZAOZERNAYA16:31Stopping time 1 min16:32
Distance102166 km
Travel time3 day 14 h 33 min
KANSK-ENISEYSKIY17:48Stopping time 2 min17:50
Distance106286 km
Travel time3 day 15 h 49 min
ILANSKAYA18:26Stopping time 17 min18:43
Distance110428 km
Travel time3 day 16 h 25 min
RESHOTIE19:46Stopping time 1 min19:47
Distance114641 km
Travel time3 day 17 h 28 min
TAYSHET20:46Stopping time 30 min21:16
Distance118905 km
Travel time3 day 18 h 27 min
PARCHUM22:59Stopping time 3 min23:02
Distance123230 km
Travel time3 day 20 h 10 min
NOVOCHUNKA23:28Stopping time 1 min23:29
Distance127571 km
Travel time3 day 20 h 36 min
SOSNOVIEE RODNIKI23:45Stopping time 2 min23:47
Distance131923 km
Travel time3 day 20 h 52 min
CHUNA00:06Stopping time 2 min00:08
Distance136287 km
Travel time3 day 21 h 11 min
VIHOREVKA02:18Stopping time 24 min02:42
Distance140744 km
Travel time3 day 23 h 21 min
PADUNSKIYE POROGI03:43Stopping time 7 min03:50
Distance145232 km
Travel time4 day 22 min
GIDROSTROITEL04:09Stopping time 3 min04:12
Distance149731 km
Travel time4 day 41 min
KEZHEMSKAYA05:13Stopping time 2 min05:15
Distance154258 km
Travel time4 day 1 h 42 min
VIDIM06:09Stopping time 2 min06:11
Distance158829 km
Travel time4 day 2 h 36 min
SREDNEILIMSKAYA07:19Stopping time 2 min07:21
Distance163449 km
Travel time4 day 3 h 44 min
KORSHUNIKHA-ANGARSK07:43Stopping time 13 min07:56
Distance168078 km
Travel time4 day 4 h 6 min
HREBTOVAYA08:24Stopping time 2 min08:26
Distance172712 km
Travel time4 day 4 h 34 min
SEMIGORSK09:06Stopping time 2 min09:08
Distance177372 km
Travel time4 day 5 h 14 min
YANTAL10:04Stopping time 2 min10:06
Distance182061 km
Travel time4 day 6 h 10 min
LENA10:54Stopping time 40 min11:34
Distance186783 km
Travel time4 day 6 h 58 min
ZVEZDNAYA12:52Stopping time 1 min12:53
Distance191551 km
Travel time4 day 8 h 16 min
NIYA13:50Stopping time 1 min13:51
Distance196342 km
Travel time4 day 9 h 13 min
NEBEL14:48Stopping time 1 min14:49
Distance201153 km
Travel time4 day 10 h 10 min
KIRENGA15:49Stopping time 2 min15:51
Distance205992 km
Travel time4 day 11 h 10 min
ULKAN16:30Stopping time 2 min16:32
Distance210858 km
Travel time4 day 11 h 49 min
SEVEROBAYKALSKStation Severobaykalsk
18:40Mon, 01 Apr
Stopping time
Distance215826 km
Travel time4 day 13 h 57 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 274С ADLER - SEVEROBAYKALSK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 274С and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 274С ADLER - SEVEROBAYKALSK

If you are planning a trip from ADLER to SEVEROBAYKALSK, you can book a ticket for train 274С. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 274С ADLER - SEVEROBAYKALSK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.