Train timetable 345Е Nizhnevartovsk Adler

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
8.1

from2 711RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
Stopping time
11:41Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
MEGION12:23Stopping time 3 min12:26Travel time 42 min
LANGEPASOVSKIY13:10Stopping time 3 min13:13Travel time1 h 26 min
ULT YAGUN14:12Stopping time 2 min14:14Travel time2 h 25 min
SURGUT15:05Stopping time 40 min15:45Travel time3 h 16 min
PYT-YAH17:12Stopping time 10 min17:22Travel time4 h 43 min
KUT-YAH18:45Stopping time 2 min18:47Travel time6 h 6 min
SALIEM19:46Stopping time 5 min19:51Travel time7 h 5 min
DEMYANKA21:44Stopping time 16 min22:00Travel time8 h 58 min
YUNOST-KOMSOMOLSKAYA23:29Stopping time 2 min23:31Travel time10 h 27 min
TOBOLSK00:59Stopping time 5 min01:04Travel time11 h 55 min
UST-TAVDA02:47Stopping time 2 min02:49Travel time13 h 38 min
TYUMEN05:28Stopping time1 h 2 min06:30Travel time16 h 17 min
TALITSA08:13Stopping time 2 min08:15Travel time18 h 0 min
KAMIESHLOV09:07Stopping time 2 min09:09Travel time18 h 52 min
EKATERINBURG12:16Stopping time1 h 48 min14:04Travel time21 h 59 min
KAMENSK-URALSKIY15:55Stopping time1 h 9 min17:04Travel time23 h 50 min
CHELYABINSK21:48Stopping time1 h 4 min22:52Travel time1 day 4 h 34 min
TROITSK00:58Stopping time 10 min01:08Travel time1 day 6 h 40 min
TAMERLAN02:23Stopping time 5 min02:28Travel time1 day 7 h 55 min
KARTALIE03:05Stopping time 34 min03:39Travel time1 day 8 h 32 min
MAGNITOGORSK06:31Stopping time1 h 4 min07:35Travel time1 day 11 h 24 min
BELORETSK09:22Stopping time 6 min09:28Travel time1 day 13 h 11 min
YUSHA10:22Stopping time 2 min10:24Travel time1 day 14 h 5 min
INZER11:17Stopping time 35 min11:52Travel time1 day 14 h 58 min
CHISHMIE16:00Stopping time 2 min16:02Travel time1 day 19 h 6 min
RAEVKA16:53Stopping time 2 min16:55Travel time1 day 19 h 57 min
AKSAKOVO17:58Stopping time 2 min18:00Travel time1 day 21 h 0 min
PRIYUTOVO18:22Stopping time 2 min18:24Travel time1 day 21 h 22 min
ABDULINO18:56Stopping time 12 min19:08Travel time1 day 21 h 54 min
BUGURUSLAN20:26Stopping time 2 min20:28Travel time1 day 23 h 12 min
POHVISTNEVO20:46Stopping time 2 min20:48Travel time1 day 23 h 30 min
NOVOOTRADNAYA21:44Stopping time 2 min21:46Travel time2 day 26 min
SAMARA23:03Stopping time 39 min23:42Travel time2 day 1 h 43 min
NOVOKUIBYSHEVSKAYA00:08Stopping time 2 min00:10Travel time2 day 2 h 9 min
CHAPAEVSK00:33Stopping time 2 min00:35Travel time2 day 2 h 32 min
TOPOLEK02:33Stopping time 1 min02:34Travel time2 day 4 h 30 min
PUGACHEVSK03:22Stopping time 19 min03:41Travel time2 day 5 h 18 min
RUKOPOL04:15Stopping time 4 min04:19Travel time2 day 5 h 52 min
RIMSKO-KORSAKOVKA04:54Stopping time 2 min04:56Travel time2 day 6 h 27 min
ERSHOV05:30Stopping time 18 min05:48Travel time2 day 7 h 1 min
PLES06:27Stopping time 2 min06:29Travel time2 day 7 h 40 min
MOKROUS06:50Stopping time 5 min06:55Travel time2 day 8 h 1 min
URBAH07:27Stopping time 16 min07:43Travel time2 day 8 h 33 min
ZOLOTAYA STEP08:03Stopping time 2 min08:05Travel time2 day 8 h 53 min
BEZIEMYANNAYA08:33Stopping time 2 min08:35Travel time2 day 9 h 21 min
ANISOVKA09:05Stopping time 4 min09:09Travel time2 day 9 h 51 min
SARATOV09:53Stopping time 40 min10:33Travel time2 day 10 h 35 min
PETROV VAL14:52Stopping time 2 min14:54Travel time2 day 14 h 54 min
VOLGOGRAD18:16Stopping time 38 min18:54Travel time2 day 18 h 16 min
SAREPTA19:29Stopping time 2 min19:31Travel time2 day 18 h 51 min
ZHUTOVO21:28Stopping time 4 min21:32Travel time2 day 20 h 48 min
KOTELNIKOVO22:32Stopping time 18 min22:50Travel time2 day 21 h 48 min
REMONTNAYA23:31Stopping time 2 min23:33Travel time2 day 22 h 29 min
ZIMOVNIKI00:09Stopping time 3 min00:12Travel time2 day 23 h 5 min
PROLETARSKAYA01:26Stopping time 2 min01:28Travel time3 day 19 min
SALSK01:59Stopping time 44 min02:43Travel time3 day 50 min
PESCHANOKOPSKAYA03:42Stopping time 3 min03:45Travel time3 day 1 h 49 min
BELOGLINSKAYA04:07Stopping time 13 min04:20Travel time3 day 2 h 11 min
EYA04:42Stopping time 13 min04:55Travel time3 day 2 h 33 min
TIHORETSKAYA05:57Stopping time 17 min06:14Travel time3 day 3 h 35 min
VQSELKI07:18Stopping time 5 min07:23Travel time3 day 4 h 39 min
KORENOVSK07:50Stopping time 13 min08:03Travel time3 day 5 h 6 min
DINSKAYA08:44Stopping time 5 min08:49Travel time3 day 5 h 47 min
KRASNODAR09:18Stopping time 32 min09:50Travel time3 day 6 h 16 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH11:53Stopping time 50 min12:43Travel time3 day 8 h 19 min
TUAPSE14:26Stopping time 12 min14:38Travel time3 day 10 h 2 min
LAZAREVSKAYA15:22Stopping time 7 min15:29Travel time3 day 10 h 46 min
LOOE16:12Stopping time 8 min16:20Travel time3 day 11 h 29 min
SOCHI16:43Stopping time 10 min16:53Travel time3 day 11 h 52 min
HOSTA17:11Stopping time 2 min17:13Travel time3 day 12 h 10 min
ADLERStation Adler
17:24Sun, 31 Mar
Stopping time
Travel time3 day 12 h 21 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 345Е NIZHNEVARTOVSK - ADLER, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 345Е and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 345Е NIZHNEVARTOVSK - ADLER

If you are planning a trip from NIZHNEVARTOVSK to ADLER, you can book a ticket for train 345Е. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 345Е NIZHNEVARTOVSK - ADLER and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.