Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train timetable Bolshevo Moscow

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrival

6601

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure04:53
40 min
Arrival05:33

6801

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure04:59
46 min
Arrival05:45

6551

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure05:07
44 min
Arrival05:51

6501

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure05:36
45 min
Arrival06:21

6803

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure05:41
46 min
Arrival06:27

6603

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure05:49
44 min
Arrival06:33

6805

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure06:01
44 min
Arrival06:45

6605

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure06:13
44 min
Arrival06:57

6701

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure06:22
47 min
Arrival07:09

7251

High-speed train
Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure06:27
30 min
Arrival06:57

7201

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure06:33
30 min
Arrival07:03

6679

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure06:38
43 min
Arrival07:21

6567

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure06:43
44 min
Arrival07:27

6607

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure06:48
44 min 30 from
Arrival07:33

6807

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure06:51
48 min
Arrival07:39

7203

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure07:03
30 min
Arrival07:33

6609

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure07:12
45 min
Arrival07:57

6809

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure07:16
47 min
Arrival08:03

6553

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure07:22
47 min
Arrival08:09

7205

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure07:33
30 min
Arrival08:03

6811

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure07:37
44 min
Arrival08:21

6611

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure07:43
44 min
Arrival08:27

6613

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure07:48
45 min
Arrival08:33

7263

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure07:52
30 min 30 from
Arrival08:23

6813

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure07:56
31 min 30 from
Arrival08:28

7207

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure08:03
30 min
Arrival08:33

6705

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure08:08
32 min
Arrival08:40

6615

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure08:14
43 min
Arrival08:57

6815

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure08:21
48 min
Arrival09:09

6617

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure08:28
47 min
Arrival09:15

7209

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure08:33
30 min
Arrival09:03

6817

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure08:37
44 min
Arrival09:21

6555

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure08:43
44 min
Arrival09:27

6619

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure08:49
44 min
Arrival09:33

6681

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure08:55
44 min
Arrival09:39

6819

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure08:59
46 min
Arrival09:45

7265

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure09:04
29 min
Arrival09:33

6575

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure09:17
40 min
Arrival09:57

6821

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure09:19
44 min
Arrival10:03

6621

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure09:26
43 min
Arrival10:09

7211

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure09:33
30 min
Arrival10:03

6707

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure09:47
41 min 30 from
Arrival10:29

6823

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure10:00
42 min
Arrival10:42

7301

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure10:06
30 min
Arrival10:36

6623

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure10:15
41 min
Arrival10:56

7267

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure10:22
30 min 30 from
Arrival10:53

7213

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure10:32
30 min
Arrival11:02

6625

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure10:39
42 min
Arrival11:21

6825

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure10:44
43 min
Arrival11:27

6709

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure10:58
42 min
Arrival11:40

6827

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure11:02
43 min 30 from
Arrival11:46

6833

Zeleniey BorMoscow
Zeleniey BorMoscow
Departure12:42
38 min
Arrival13:20

7269

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure12:48
30 min 30 from
Arrival13:19

6505

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure12:55
43 min
Arrival13:38

6633

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure13:04
43 min
Arrival13:47

6835

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure13:09
44 min
Arrival13:53

6635

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure13:16
43 min
Arrival13:59

6559

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure13:46
31 min 30 from
Arrival14:18

6637

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure13:54
42 min
Arrival14:36

7215

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure14:00
30 min
Arrival14:30

6713

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure14:07
43 min
Arrival14:50

7271

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure14:12
31 min
Arrival14:43

6837

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure14:24
44 min 30 from
Arrival15:09

6639

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure14:33
42 min
Arrival15:15

6715

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure14:51
42 min
Arrival15:33

6513

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure15:03
42 min
Arrival15:45

6839

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure15:09
42 min
Arrival15:51

6647

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure15:16
41 min
Arrival15:57

6683

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure15:28
42 min
Arrival16:10

6561

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure15:36
41 min
Arrival16:17

7273

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure15:42
30 min 30 from
Arrival16:13

7217

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure15:48
30 min
Arrival16:18

6841

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure16:02
42 min
Arrival16:44

6649

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure16:13
43 min
Arrival16:56

7219

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure16:18
30 min
Arrival16:48

6843

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure16:37
43 min
Arrival17:20

6717

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure16:43
43 min
Arrival17:26

7221

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure16:48
30 min
Arrival17:18

6651

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure16:55
43 min
Arrival17:38

6653

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure17:12
43 min 30 from
Arrival17:56

7223

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure17:18
30 min
Arrival17:48

6719

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure17:24
44 min
Arrival18:08

7275

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure17:34
29 min
Arrival18:03

6845

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure17:36
44 min
Arrival18:20

6579

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure17:43
30 min
Arrival18:13

7225

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure17:48
30 min
Arrival18:18

6847

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure17:53
45 min
Arrival18:38

6563

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure18:00
44 min
Arrival18:44

6655

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure18:06
44 min
Arrival18:50

7305

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure18:13
30 min
Arrival18:43

6515

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure18:19
43 min
Arrival19:02

6657

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure18:30
44 min
Arrival19:14

6659

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure18:37
36 min
Arrival19:13

6849

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure18:42
44 min
Arrival19:26

7227

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure18:48
30 min
Arrival19:18

6721

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure18:55
43 min
Arrival19:38

7229

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure19:03
30 min
Arrival19:33

6851

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure19:08
42 min
Arrival19:50

7277

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure19:18
30 min
Arrival19:48

6661

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure19:35
42 min
Arrival20:17

6853

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure19:41
42 min
Arrival20:23

7231

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure19:48
30 min
Arrival20:18

6573

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure19:53
32 min
Arrival20:25

6663

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure19:58
42 min 30 from
Arrival20:41

6855

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure20:07
46 min
Arrival20:53

6723

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure20:13
46 min
Arrival20:59

7279

High-speed train
MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure20:17
30 min 30 from
Arrival20:48

7253

High-speed train
Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure20:24
29 min
Arrival20:53

6569

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure20:30
46 min 30 from
Arrival21:17

6665

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure20:39
44 min
Arrival21:23

6517

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure20:44
45 min
Arrival21:29

6859

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure20:50
44 min 30 from
Arrival21:35

6725

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure20:57
43 min 30 from
Arrival21:41

6861

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure21:10
43 min
Arrival21:53

7233

High-speed train
BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure21:20
28 min
Arrival21:48

6863

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure21:30
41 min 30 from
Arrival22:12

6727

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure21:35
44 min
Arrival22:19

6519

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure21:40
45 min
Arrival22:25

6571

ShchelkovoMoscow
ShchelkovoMoscow
Departure21:46
45 min
Arrival22:31

6667

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure21:52
45 min
Arrival22:37

6669

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure21:59
44 min
Arrival22:43

6521

BolshevoMoscow
BolshevoMoscow
Departure22:04
45 min
Arrival22:49

6865

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure22:10
44 min 30 from
Arrival22:55

6671

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure22:17
44 min
Arrival23:01

6685

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure22:23
44 min
Arrival23:07

6867

Fryazino PassMoscow
Fryazino PassMoscow
Departure22:29
43 min 30 from
Arrival23:13

6729

FryazevoMoscow
FryazevoMoscow
Departure22:36
42 min 30 from
Arrival23:19

6673

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure23:01
42 min
Arrival23:43

6675

MoninoMoscow
MoninoMoscow
Departure23:15
43 min
Arrival23:58

Bolshevo - Moscow: suburban train timetable

You can find the timetable for Bolshevo - Moscow suburban trains on our website

Additional information on the timetable for Bolshevo - Moscow suburban trains

The timetable for Bolshevo - Moscow suburban trains for 2021 includes 129 local trains traveling on this route.

You will find up-to-date train timetables and information on changes to the schedule on our website.

If you want to save time and reach your destination earlier, we recommend choosing the fastest suburban train on this route, No. 6601. It travels between the stations in 40 min. For comparison, the travel time of the slowest train is 40 min.

All RZD suburban trains on the route Bolshevo - Moscow have stops along the route. You can get out at any stop or change train.

Route Bolshevo - Moscow

The next Bolshevo - Moscow train will leave on 21 September at 04:53.

Information

What is an e-ticket?

An e-ticket for a train is a document that you will receive by email after payment. It looks different on a computer or smartphone than a paper ticket issued at a ticket office, but the e-ticket contains the same information about your trip.

How can I buy train tickets?

Buying a train e-ticket on our website is very easy:

  1. Select the route and date;
  2. Select a train;
  3. Select number of passengers;
  4. Enter your personal details;
  5. Select a payment method;
  6. Confirm the order. The e-tickets will be sent to you by email.

What is electronic registration?

Electronic registration is a service that allows you to register online and board the train with your boarding coupon. You do not have to get a ticket at the RZD ticket office or at the terminal.

What payment methods are available?

Payment method