Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Krutoe

AllTo station KrutoeFrom station KrutoeAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6870

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
00:30
00:30
00:30ежедн.

6880

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
01:18
01:18
01:18ежедн.

6886

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
02:09
02:09
02:09ежедн.

6609

KrutoeAprelevka
ежедн.
KrutoeAprelevka
04:09
04:09
04:09ежедн.

6619

KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
04:35
04:35
04:35ежедн.

6621

PetushkiAprelevka
ежедн.
PetushkiAprelevka
04:48
04:47
1 min04:48ежедн.

6627

KrutoeAprelevka
ежедн.
KrutoeAprelevka
05:05
05:05
05:05ежедн.

6631

KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
05:24
05:24
05:24ежедн.

6602

ZheleznodorozhnayaPetushki
ежедн.
ZheleznodorozhnayaPetushki
05:32
05:31
1 min05:32ежедн.

6639

PetushkiOchakovo
ежедн.
PetushkiOchakovo
05:54
05:53
1 min05:54ежедн.

7071

PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
рабочие
PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
06:15
06:13
1 min 30 from06:15рабочие

6606

Moskva-TehnicheskayaPetushki
ежедн.
Moskva-TehnicheskayaPetushki
06:28
06:27
1 min06:28ежедн.

6649

PetushkiAprelevka
ежедн.
PetushkiAprelevka
06:39
06:38
1 min06:39ежедн.

6657

PetushkiAprelevka
рабочие
PetushkiAprelevka
06:57
06:56
1 min06:57рабочие

6663

KrutoeAprelevka
ежедн.
KrutoeAprelevka
07:07
07:07
07:07ежедн.

6612

MoscowKrutoe
ежедн.
MoscowKrutoe
07:25
07:25
07:25ежедн.

7195

High-speed train
VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
07:28
07:28
07:28ежедн.

6673

KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
07:59
07:59
07:59ежедн.

6677

PetushkiOchakovo
ежедн.
PetushkiOchakovo
08:12
08:11
1 min08:12ежедн.

6624

AprelevkaKrutoe
рабочие
AprelevkaKrutoe
08:30
08:30
08:30рабочие

7073

VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
08:43
08:43
08:43ежедн.

7082

Moskva-TehnicheskayaVladimir
ежедн.
Moskva-TehnicheskayaVladimir
09:04
09:04
09:04ежедн.

6642

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
09:25
09:24
1 min09:25ежедн.

6991

VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
09:35
09:34
1 min09:35ежедн.

6994

MoscowVladimir
ежедн.
MoscowVladimir
09:42
09:41
1 min09:42ежедн.

6695

KrutoeAprelevka
рабочие
KrutoeAprelevka
09:44
09:44
09:44рабочие

6674

Lesnoy GorodokPetushki
ежедн.
Lesnoy GorodokPetushki
11:21
11:20
1 min11:21ежедн.

6698

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
12:23
12:23
12:23ежедн.

7175

High-speed train
KrutoeMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
рабочие
KrutoeMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
12:31
12:31
12:31рабочие

6725

KrutoeAprelevka
ежедн.
KrutoeAprelevka
12:49
12:49
12:49ежедн.

6735

PetushkiAprelevka
ежедн.
PetushkiAprelevka
13:10
13:09
1 min13:10ежедн.

6743

KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
13:57
13:57
13:57ежедн.

6722

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
14:26
14:25
1 min14:26ежедн.

6751

PetushkiLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
PetushkiLesnoy Gorodok
14:30
14:29
1 min14:30ежедн.

6726

Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
ежедн.
Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
14:44
14:44
14:44ежедн.

7179

High-speed train
KrutoeMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
KrutoeMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
14:52
14:52
14:52ежедн.

6993

VladimirMoscow
ежедн.
VladimirMoscow
15:04
15:03
1 min15:04ежедн.

6767

PetushkiLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
PetushkiLesnoy Gorodok
15:27
15:26
1 min15:27ежедн.

6996

Moskva-TehnicheskayaVladimir
ежедн.
Moskva-TehnicheskayaVladimir
15:57
15:56
1 min15:57ежедн.

6742

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
16:11
16:10
1 min16:11ежедн.

6744

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
16:24
16:24
16:24ежедн.

6791

KrutoeAprelevka
ежедн.
KrutoeAprelevka
16:39
16:39
16:39ежедн.

7075

VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
VladimirMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
17:05
17:05
17:05ежедн.

6756

OchakovoPetushki
ежедн.
OchakovoPetushki
17:16
17:15
1 min17:16ежедн.

6799

PetushkiAprelevka
ежедн.
PetushkiAprelevka
17:18
17:17
1 min17:18ежедн.

6807

KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
17:37
17:37
17:37ежедн.

6813

PetushkiAprelevka
ежедн.
PetushkiAprelevka
18:03
18:02
1 min18:03ежедн.

6766

OchakovoPetushki
ежедн.
OchakovoPetushki
18:12
18:12
30 from18:12ежедн.

6768

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
18:30
18:30
18:30ежедн.

6819

KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
ежедн.
KrutoeLesnoy Gorodok
18:43
18:43
18:43ежедн.

7064

Moskva-TehnicheskayaKrutoe
рабочие
Moskva-TehnicheskayaKrutoe
18:58
18:58
18:58рабочие

6778

Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
ежедн.
Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
19:10
19:10
19:10ежедн.

6784

Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
ежедн.
Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
19:24
19:24
19:24ежедн.

6831

KrutoeOchakovo
ежедн.
KrutoeOchakovo
19:28
19:28
19:28ежедн.

7088

Moskva-TehnicheskayaVladimir
ежедн.
Moskva-TehnicheskayaVladimir
19:43
19:43
19:43ежедн.

6833

PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
19:44
19:43
30 from19:44ежедн.

6995

VladimirMoscow
ежедн.
VladimirMoscow
20:11
20:10
1 min20:11ежедн.

6804

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
20:17
20:17
30 from20:17ежедн.

6802

Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
ежедн.
Lesnoy GorodokKrutoe
20:28
20:28
20:28ежедн.

7078

Moskva-TehnicheskayaPetushki
кр.пятн.субб.воскр.
Moskva-TehnicheskayaPetushki
20:42
20:41
1 min20:42кр.пятн.субб.воскр.

6818

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
21:00
21:00
21:00ежедн.

6849

PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
21:23
21:22
1 min21:23ежедн.

6820

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
21:33
21:32
1 min21:33ежедн.

6830

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
21:54
21:53
1 min21:54ежедн.

6853

KrutoeMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
KrutoeMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
21:53
21:53
21:53ежедн.

6832

AprelevkaKrutoe
ежедн.
AprelevkaKrutoe
22:11
22:11
22:11ежедн.

6857

PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
ежедн.
PetushkiMoskva-Tehnicheskaya
22:13
22:12
1 min22:13ежедн.

6842

Lesnoy GorodokPetushki
ежедн.
Lesnoy GorodokPetushki
22:47
22:47
30 from22:47ежедн.

6856

AprelevkaPetushki
ежедн.
AprelevkaPetushki
23:46
23:45
1 min23:46ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Krutoe

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Krutoe: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Krutoe останавливаются около 70 trains. Движение начинается 16 July в 00:30 по местному времени и заканчивается 16 July в 23:46.

How to reach Krutoe by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Krutoe and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Krutoe.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.