Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6239 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Лобня 17:07
Шереметьевская 17:13 1 min 17:14 6 min
Хлебниково 17:16 1 min 17:16 8 min
Водники 17:18 1 min 17:19 10 min
Долгопрудная 17:21 1 min 17:21 12 min
Новодачная 17:23 1 min 17:24 14 min
Марк 17:26 1 min 17:27 17 min
Лианозово 17:29 1 min 17:30 19 min
Бескудниково 17:32 1 min 17:33 21 min
Дегунино 17:35 1 min 17:36 23 min
Окружная 17:38 1 min 17:39 26 min
Тимирязевская 17:42 1 min 17:43 29 min
Москва (Савеловский вокзал) 17:50 2 min 17:52 35 min
Москва (Белорусский вокзал) 17:56 3 min 17:59 39 min
Беговая 18:03 1 min 18:04 44 min
Тестовская 18:07 1 min 18:08 47 min
Фили 18:10 1 min 18:11 49 min
Кунцево 1 18:17 1 min 18:18 55 min
Рабочий Поселок 18:21 1 min 18:21 58 min
Сетунь 18:23 1 min 18:24 1 h
Немчиновка 18:26 1 min 18:26 1 h 2 min
Трехгорка 18:29 1 min 18:30 1 h 5 min
Баковка 18:32 1 min 18:32 1 h 7 min
Одинцово 18:35 1 min 18:36 1 h 10 min
Отрадное Смол. 18:39 1 min 18:39 1 h 12 min
Пионерская 18:42 1 min 18:42 1 h 15 min
Здравница 18:46 1 min 18:46 1 h 18 min
Жаворонки 18:49 1 min 18:50 1 h 21 min
Малая Вязема 18:55 1 min 18:55 1 h 26 min
Голицыно 19:00 1 h 31 min