Suburban train timetable Malino

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6921

MihnevoYaganovo
ежедн.
MihnevoYaganovo
05:40
05:40
1 min05:41ежедн.

6902

YaganovoStolbovaya
ежедн.
YaganovoStolbovaya
06:15
06:15
1 min06:16ежедн.

6380

KurovskayaDetkovo
ежедн.
KurovskayaDetkovo
07:32
07:32
1 min07:33ежедн.

6923

StolbovayaYaganovo
ежедн.
StolbovayaYaganovo
09:30
09:30
1 min09:31ежедн.

6904

YaganovoMihnevo
ежедн.
YaganovoMihnevo
10:08
10:08
1 min10:09ежедн.

6927

DetkovoYaganovo
ежедн.
DetkovoYaganovo
14:46
14:46
1 min14:47ежедн.

6908

YaganovoSandarovo
ежедн.
YaganovoSandarovo
16:32
16:32
30 from16:33ежедн.

6367

MihnevoKurovskaya
ежедн.
MihnevoKurovskaya
18:39
18:39
1 min18:40ежедн.

6910

YaganovoStolbovaya
ежедн.
YaganovoStolbovaya
19:55
19:55
1 min19:56ежедн.

6398

KurovskayaMihnevo
ежедн.
KurovskayaMihnevo
22:06
22:06
1 min22:07ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Malino

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Malino: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Malino останавливаются около 11 trains. Движение начинается 23 November в 05:41 по местному времени и заканчивается 23 November в 22:07.

How to reach Malino by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Malino and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Malino.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.