Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6130 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Минеральные Воды 15:45
Ост.Пункт 3 км 15:49 1 min 15:50 4 min
Ост.Пункт 5 км 15:52 1 min 15:53 7 min
Змейка 15:56 1 min 15:56 10 min
Бештау 16:03 1 min 16:04 16 min
Иноземцево 16:07 1 min 16:08 20 min
Машук 16:10 1 min 16:11 22 min
Лермонтовский,Северо-Кавказская,Ставропольский край,Россия,2064373 16:14 1 min 16:15 25 min
Пятигорск 16:20 3 min 16:23 30 min
Новопятигорск 16:26 1 min 16:27 34 min
Скачки,Северо-Кавказская,Ставропольский край,Россия,2064371 16:30 2 min 16:32 37 min
Золотушка 16:36 1 min 16:37 41 min
Ессентуки 16:43 2 min 16:45 47 min
Белый Уголь 16:50 1 min 16:51 53 min
Подкумок 16:58 1 min 16:59 1 h
Минутка 17:06 1 min 17:07 1 h 7 min
Кисловодск 17:13 1 h 13 min