Suburban train timetable Olha

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6333

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
01:24
01:24
1 min01:25ежедн.

6305

Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
02:41
02:41
1 min02:42ежедн.

6302

MaltaBolshoy Lug
кр.воскр.
MaltaBolshoy Lug
02:47
02:47
1 min02:48кр.воскр.

6335

BaykalskIrkutsk
ежедн.
BaykalskIrkutsk
03:38
03:38
30 from03:39ежедн.

6307

Bolshoy LugIrkutsk
кр.воскр.
Bolshoy LugIrkutsk
04:54
04:54
30 from04:54кр.воскр.

6306

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
04:54
04:54
1 min04:55ежедн.

6312

IrkutskSlyudyanka
выходные
IrkutskSlyudyanka
05:36
05:36
30 from05:36выходные

6314

PolovinaBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
PolovinaBolshoy Lug
07:02
07:02
30 from07:03ежедн.

6320

IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
09:22
09:22
1 min09:23ежедн.

6313

Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
09:40
09:40
30 from09:40ежедн.

6317

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
выходные
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
11:39
11:39
1 min11:40выходные

6334

IrkutskBaykalsk
ежедн.
IrkutskBaykalsk
13:09
13:09
30 from13:09ежедн.

6323

Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
ежедн.
Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
14:19
14:19
30 from14:19ежедн.

6324

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
14:58
14:58
30 from14:58ежедн.

6329

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
15:44
15:44
1 min15:45ежедн.

6328

CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
16:00
16:00
30 from16:01ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Olha

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Olha: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Olha останавливаются около 17 trains. Движение начинается 21 September в 01:25 по местному времени и заканчивается 21 September в 16:01.

How to reach Olha by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Olha and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Olha.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.