Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Uzlovaya

AllTo station UzlovayaFrom station UzlovayaAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

7302

High-speed train
UzlovayaVenev
рабочие
UzlovayaVenev
03:55
03:55
03:55рабочие

6721

UrvankaOzherele
ежедн.
UrvankaOzherele
04:37
04:36
1 min04:37ежедн.

6161

UrvankaCherepet
ежедн.
UrvankaCherepet
05:42
05:37
5 min05:42ежедн.

6031

UrvankaTula
ежедн.
UrvankaTula
05:59
05:58
1 min05:59ежедн.

6841

UrvankaRyazhsk
ежедн.
UrvankaRyazhsk
06:37
06:26
11 min06:37ежедн.

6432

EfremovUzlovaya
ежедн.
EfremovUzlovaya
06:49
06:49
06:49ежедн.

6652

UzlovayaAleksin
ежедн.
UzlovayaAleksin
06:54
06:54
06:54ежедн.

6372

UzlovayaMaklets
рабочие
UzlovayaMaklets
07:31
07:31
07:31рабочие

6621

AleksinUrvanka
ежедн.
AleksinUrvanka
08:08
08:07
1 min08:08ежедн.

6421

UzlovayaEfremov
ежедн.
UzlovayaEfremov
08:16
08:16
08:16ежедн.

6041

TulaUrvanka
ежедн.
TulaUrvanka
10:14
10:13
1 min10:14ежедн.

6731

OzhereleUzlovaya
ежедн.
OzhereleUzlovaya
13:03
13:03
13:03ежедн.

6434

EfremovUzlovaya
ежедн.
EfremovUzlovaya
13:47
13:47
13:47ежедн.

6423

UrvankaEfremov
ежедн.
UrvankaEfremov
13:57
13:56
1 min13:57ежедн.

6726

UzlovayaOzherele
ежедн.
UzlovayaOzherele
14:40
14:40
14:40ежедн.

6653

UrvankaAleksin
ежедн.
UrvankaAleksin
16:17
16:16
1 min16:17ежедн.

6843

RyazhskUzlovaya
ежедн.
RyazhskUzlovaya
17:15
17:15
17:15ежедн.

6035

UrvankaTula
ежедн.
UrvankaTula
18:03
18:01
2 min18:03ежедн.

6728

UzlovayaOzherele
ежедн.
UzlovayaOzherele
18:11
18:11
18:11ежедн.

6623

AleksinUrvanka
ежедн.
AleksinUrvanka
18:54
18:53
1 min18:54ежедн.

6436

EfremovUzlovaya
ежедн.
EfremovUzlovaya
19:22
19:22
19:22ежедн.

6163

CherepetUrvanka
ежедн.
CherepetUrvanka
20:21
20:20
1 min20:21ежедн.

6735

OzhereleUrvanka
ежедн.
OzhereleUrvanka
20:34
20:33
1 min20:34ежедн.

6425

UzlovayaEfremov
ежедн.
UzlovayaEfremov
20:42
20:42
20:42ежедн.

7303

High-speed train
VenevUzlovaya
рабочие
VenevUzlovaya
22:54
22:54
22:54рабочие

6045

TulaUrvanka
ежедн.
TulaUrvanka
23:17
23:16
1 min23:17ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Uzlovaya

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Uzlovaya: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Uzlovaya останавливаются около 27 trains. Движение начинается 16 July в 03:55 по местному времени и заканчивается 16 July в 23:17.

How to reach Uzlovaya by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Uzlovaya and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Uzlovaya.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.