ЖД билеты (en)Train timetableMICHURINSK-VORON - GRYAZI-VORONEZHSKIE

Train timetable MICHURINSK-VORON GRYAZI-VORONEZHSKIE

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

306М
6.4

MOSCOWSUHUMI
Itinerary
MOSCOWSUHUMI
Itinerary
Departure01:35
41 min
Arrival02:16
on even days

015Й
7.7

MOSCOWVOLGOGRAD
Itinerary
MOSCOWVOLGOGRAD
Itinerary
Departure04:00
50 min
Arrival04:50
daily

062Ч
8.5

«ЭЛЬБРУС»
MOSCOWNALCHIK
Itinerary
MOSCOWNALCHIK
Itinerary
Departure04:17
47 min
Arrival05:04
daily

740Ж
9.2

MOSCOWVORONEZ
Itinerary
MOSCOWVORONEZ
Itinerary
Departure12:36
41 min
Arrival13:17
daily

004М
9.3

MOSCOWKISLOVODSK
Itinerary
MOSCOWKISLOVODSK
Itinerary
Departure13:06
39 min
Arrival13:45
daily

012М
9.1

MOSCOWANAPA
Itinerary
MOSCOWANAPA
Itinerary
Departure15:19
42 min
Arrival16:01
daily

104В
8.6

MOSCOWADLER
Itinerary
MOSCOWADLER
Itinerary
Departure15:34
41 min
Arrival16:15
daily

030С
9.2

«ПРЕМИУМ»
MOSCOWNOVOROSSIYSK
Itinerary
MOSCOWNOVOROSSIYSK
Itinerary
Departure19:31
40 min
Arrival20:11
daily

001И
8.6

«Волгоград»
MOSCOWVOLGOGRAD
Itinerary
MOSCOWVOLGOGRAD
Itinerary
Departure20:08
52 min
Arrival21:00
daily

738Ж
8.6

MOSCOWVORONEZ
Itinerary
MOSCOWVORONEZ
Itinerary
Departure21:14
41 min
Arrival21:55
daily

020С
8.6

«Тихий Дон»
MOSCOWROSTOV
Itinerary
MOSCOWROSTOV
Itinerary
Departure23:40
40 min
Arrival00:20
daily