Account

Train timetable Mikun

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

210Ч
2.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival09:20
30 min
Departure09:50

209М
4.9

LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:04
43 min
Departure11:47

376Я
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival15:26
19 min
Departure15:45
круглогодично ежедневно

375Я
6.3

VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:45
23 min
Departure15:08
круглогодично ежедневно

309С
6.9

VorkutaAdler
Itinerary
VorkutaAdler
Itinerary
Arrival06:49
36 min
Departure07:25
с 17.12.2021 по 23.05.2022 неч; с 25.10.2022 неч

310Э
7.7

AdlerVorkuta
Itinerary
AdlerVorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival12:03
40 min
Departure12:43
с 13.12.2021 по 19.05.2022 неч; с 21.10.2022 неч

311С
6

VorkutaNovorossiysk
Itinerary
VorkutaNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival06:49
36 min
Departure07:25
с 24.05.2022 по 22.10.2022 чет

312С
6.6

NovorossiyskVorkuta
Itinerary
NovorossiyskVorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival12:03
40 min
Departure12:43
с 20.05.2022 по 18.10.2022 чет

593В

LabietnangiAnapa
Itinerary
LabietnangiAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival18:16
44 min
Departure19:00
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

593С

AnapaLabietnangi
Itinerary
AnapaLabietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival03:25
1 h 10 min
Departure04:35
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

306Я
4.3

SiektievkarUsinsk
Itinerary
SiektievkarUsinsk
Itinerary
Arrival21:15
45 min
Departure22:00
круглогодично ежедневно

305Я
7.1

UsinskSiektievkar
Itinerary
UsinskSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival06:58
34 min
Departure07:32
круглогодично ежедневно

678Я
4.6

SiektievkarKoslan
Itinerary
SiektievkarKoslan
Itinerary
Arrival17:49
45 min
Departure18:34
с 12.12.2021 по 16.05.2022 пн чт пт вс; с 19.05.2022 по 19.09.2022 пн чт пт вс; с 22.09.2022 пн чт пт вс

677Я
9.7

KoslanSiektievkar
Itinerary
KoslanSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival04:15
45 min
Departure05:00
с 13.12.2021 по 17.05.2022 пн вт пт сб; с 20.05.2022 по 20.09.2022 пн вт пт сб; с 23.09.2022 пн вт пт сб

257Я
9.6

PechoraAdler
Itinerary
PechoraAdler
Itinerary
Arrival19:18
34 min
Departure19:52

258С
9.6

AdlerPechora
Itinerary
AdlerPechora
Itinerary
Arrival11:02
51 min
Departure11:53

089Г
8.1

VorkutaNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
VorkutaNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival13:18
19 min
Departure13:37
с 26.12.2021 по 12.01.2022 чет; с 04.04.2022 по 16.10.2022 чет

090Г
7.1

Nizhny NovgorodVorkuta
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodVorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival12:57
22 min
Departure13:19
с 24.12.2021 по 10.01.2022 чет; с 02.04.2022 по 14.10.2022 чет

042В
8.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival20:08
20 min
Departure20:28
круглогодично по датам

041М
8.2

VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:33
19 min
Departure10:52
круглогодично по датам

078Я
7.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival13:50
34 min
Departure14:24
с 13.12.2021 по 14.01.2022 раз в 2 дня; с 18.01.2022 по 18.04.2022 раз в 3 дня; с 21.04.2022 по 31.08.2022 раз в 2 дня; с 02.09.2022 по 07.12.2022 раз в 3 дня

077Я
7.8

VorkutaSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:09
19 min
Departure14:28
с 13.12.2021 по 14.01.2022 раз в 2 дня; с 17.01.2022 по 17.04.2022 раз в 3 дня; с 21.04.2022 по 29.08.2022 раз в 2 дня; с 04.09.2022 по 03.12.2022 раз в 3 дня

098Я
8.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Siektievkar
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Siektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival13:50
24 min
Departure14:14
с 20.12.2021 по 30.12.2021 чет; с 01.01.2022 по 17.01.2022 неч; с 20.01.2021 по 20.04.2022 по датам; с 24.04.2022 по 30.05.2022 чет; с 01.06.2022 по 31.07.2022 неч; с 02.08.2022 по 30.08.2022 чет; с 01.09.2022 по датам

097*В
9.4

SiektievkarSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
SiektievkarSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:56
32 min
Departure14:28
с 13.12.2021 по 31.12.2021 неч; с 02.01.2022 по 12.01.2022 чет;с 16.01.2022 по 19.04.2022 по датам; с 21.04.2022 по 31.05.2022 неч; с 02.06.2022 по 30.07.2022 чет; с 01.08.2022 по 31.08.2022 неч; с 03.09.2022 по датам

585Я

LabietnangiAdler
Itinerary
LabietnangiAdler
Itinerary
Arrival19:18
34 min
Departure19:52
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

586С

AdlerLabietnangi
Itinerary
AdlerLabietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival11:02
51 min
Departure11:53
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

022Я
7.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival09:20
30 min
Departure09:50
с 13.12.2021 по 31.12.2021 неч; с 02.01.2022 по 30.01.2022 чет; с 01.02.2022 по 31.03.2022 неч; с 02.04.2022 по 30.05.2022 чет; с 01.06.2022 по 31.07.2022 неч; с 02.08.2022 по 30.08.2022 чет; с 01.09.2022 по 31.10.2022 неч; с 02.11.2022 чет

021Н
8.7

LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:04
43 min
Departure11:47
с 15.12.2021 по 31.12.2021 неч; с 02.01.2022 по 30.01.2022 чет; с 01.02.2022 по 31.03.2022 неч; с 02.04.2022 по 30.05.2022 чет; с 01.06.2022 по 31.07.2022 неч; с 02.08.2022 по 30.08.2022 чет; с 01.09.2022 по 31.10.2022 неч; с 02.11.2022 чет

090Г
7.1

KirovUsinsk
Itinerary
KirovUsinsk
Itinerary
Arrival12:57
22 min
Departure13:19
с 24.12.2021 по 10.01.2022 чет; с 02.04.2022 по 14.10.2022 чет

089Г
8.1

UsinskKirov
Itinerary
UsinskKirov
Itinerary
Arrival13:18
19 min
Departure13:37
с 26.12.2021 по 12.01.2022 чет; с 04.04.2022 по 16.10.2022 чет

267Я
7.2

SosnogorskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
SosnogorskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival18:16
44 min
Departure19:00

268С
8.3

NovorossiyskSosnogorsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSosnogorsk
Itinerary
Arrival03:25
1 h 10 min
Departure04:35

698Я
5

SiektievkarMikun
Itinerary
SiektievkarMikun
Itinerary
Arrival17:49
Departure

090Г
7.1

Nizhny NovgorodUsinsk
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodUsinsk
Itinerary
Arrival12:57
22 min
Departure13:19
с 24.12.2021 по 10.01.2022 чет; с 02.04.2022 по 14.10.2022 чет

089Г
8.1

UsinskNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
UsinskNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival13:18
19 min
Departure13:37
с 26.12.2021 по 12.01.2022 чет; с 04.04.2022 по 16.10.2022 чет

695Я

MikunSiektievkar
Itinerary
MikunSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:14

054Я
7.6

SiektievkarUsinsk
Itinerary
SiektievkarUsinsk
Itinerary
Arrival08:18
33 min
Departure08:51
круглогодично по датам

053Я
8.3

UsinskSiektievkar
Itinerary
UsinskSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival15:57
28 min
Departure16:25
круглогодично по датам

693Я

MikunSiektievkar
Itinerary
MikunSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure05:00

033Я

MikunSiektievkar
Itinerary
MikunSiektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:21
с 14.12.2021 по 30.12.2021 чет; с 01.01.2022 по 31.01.2022 неч; с 02.02.2022 по 30.03.2022 чет; с 01.04.2022 по 31.05.2022 неч; с 02.06.2022 по 30.07.2022 чет; с 01.08.2022 по 31.08.2022 неч; с 02.09.2022 по 30.10.2022 чет; с 01.11.2022 неч

034Ч

SiektievkarMikun
Itinerary
SiektievkarMikun
Itinerary
Arrival10:19
Departure
с 16.12.2021 по 30.12.2021 чет; с 01.01.2022 по 31.01.2022 неч; с 02.02.2022 по 30.03.2022 чет; с 01.04.2022 по 31.05.2022 неч; с 02.06.2022 по 30.07.2022 чет; с 01.08.2022 по 31.08.2022 неч; с 02.09.2022 по 30.10.2022 чет; с 01.11.2022 неч

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!