Train timetable Moscow

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

001А
9.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:55
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

002А
9.5

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:55
круглогодично ежедневно

001И
8.9

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:05
круглогодично ежедневно; с 27.05.2020 неч; с 27.05.2020 неч

001Ж
8.4

VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:30
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 26.05.2020 чет

002Щ
7.2

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:45
с 14.12.2019 сб; с 09.12.2019 по 10.12.2020 пн чт

001М
7.1

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:58
Departure
с 21.12.2019 сб; с 16.12.2019 пн чт

004М
9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure08:22
с 08.12.2019 по 01.05.2020 ежедневно; с 02.05.2020 чет

003С
8.8

KislovodskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:25
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 29.04.2020 ежедневно; с 30,04.2020 чет

005Г
8.6

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Astrakhan
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Astrakhan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:13
круглогодично ежедневно; с 12.04.2020 по 24.04.2020 по чёт; с 14.05.2020 по чет;

005Ж
8.5

AstrakhanMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AstrakhanMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:43
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 11.04.2020 по 23.04.2020 неч с 13.05.2020 нечёт

012М
8.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:42
с 08.12.2019 до 10.04.2020 ежедневно; с 11.04.2020 неч

011Э
8.6

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:25
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 11.04.2020 ежедневно; с 12.04.2020 чет

030А
6.8

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure01:15
круглогодично ежедневно

014Е
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:22
с 08.12.2019 по 09.04.2020 ежедневно; с 10.04.2020 по числам

013У
8.5

ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:22
Departure
с 08.12.2019 до 07.04 ежедневно; с 08.04.2020 по числам

015А
8.1

MurmanskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
MurmanskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:50
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 29.12.2019 ежедневно; с 01.01.2020 ежедневно

016А
8

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Murmansk
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Murmansk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:41
с 08.12.2019 по 30.12.2019 ежедневно; с 02.01.2020 ежедневно

016М
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:05
с 08.12.2019 по 18.04.2020 ежедневно; с 19.04 2020 по числам

015Я
8

ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:43
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 15.04.2020 ежедневно; с 16.04.2020 по числам

022Й
8.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulyanovsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulyanovsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:09
круглогодично ежедневно; с 18.04.2020 по чет;; с 17.06.2020 по 01.10.2020 ежедневно

021Й
8.1

UlyanovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
UlyanovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:08
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 15.04.2020 нечет; ; с 24.06.2020 по 28.09.2020 ежедневно

025А
8.8

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:06
Departure
по датам

026А
8.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
по датам

026Г
7.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:38
круглогодично ежедневно

025Г
7.6

IzhevskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
IzhevskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:23
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

027А
8.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:19
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 09.04.2020 ежедневно; с 31.05.2020 ежедневно

002Й
9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:50
круглогодично ежедневно; с 18.04.2020 по 30.05.2020 чет; с 01.06.2020 по 07.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч; с 02.11.2020 чет

001Г
8.7

KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:10
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 15.04.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 07.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 по 11.12.2020 неч

015Й
7.3

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:09
с 08.12.2019 по 07.04.2020 ежедневно; с 08.04.2020 по четным

015Ж
8.6

VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:00
Departure
с 08.12..2019 по 07.04.2020 ежедневно ; с 07.04.2020 по нечет.

034Я
8.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Siektievkar
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Siektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure12:50
круглогодично по числам

034М
8.8

SiektievkarMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
SiektievkarMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:12
Departure
круглогодично по числам

036Э
8.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:55
круглогодично ежедневно

035Г
8.8

Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:28
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

030С
9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:30
с 08.12.2019 по 16.04.2020 ежедневно; с 17.04.2020 неч

030Й
9.1

NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:31
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 13.04.2020 ежедневно; с 14.04.2020 чет

042Ч
8.1

Velikiy NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Velikiy NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival05:08
25 min
Departure05:33
с 08.12.2019 по 16.05.2020 ежедневно; с 17.05.2020 вск, вт, пт

041Г
7.8

Nizhny NovgorodVelikiy Novgorod
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodVelikiy Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival21:38
31 min
Departure22:09
с 08.12.2019 по 14.05.2020 ежедневно; с 15.05.2020 пт,вск,ср

042Й
7.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Saransk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Saransk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:32
с 08.12.2019 по 14.04.2020 ежедневно; с 15.04.2020 неч

041Й
8.4

SaranskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaranskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:00
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 15.04.2020 ежедневно; с 16.04.2020 чет

053Ч
8.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:14
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

054Ч
8.8

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:40
круглогодично ежедневно

049А
7.5

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival21:33
38 min
Departure22:11
с 08.12.2019 по 20.12.2019 вт чт пт вс; с 22.12.2019 по 08.01.2020 ежедневно; с 10.01.2020 по 21.04.2020 вт чт пт вс; с 23.04.2020 по 20.09.2020 ежедневно; с 22.09.2020 вт чт пт вс; с 01.06.2020 ср сб

049Ч
7.4

KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival03:22
15 min
Departure03:37
с 08.12.2019 по 22.12.2019 вт чт сб вс; с 24.12.2019 по 10.01.2020 ежедневно; с 12.01.2020 по 23.04.2020 вт чт сб вс; с 25.04.2020 по 22.09.2020 ежедневно; с 24.09.2020 вт чт сб вс; с 01.06.2020 пн пт

052Й
8.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:40
круглогодично ежедневно

052М
8.8

PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

054Г
9.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:16
круглогодично ежедневно

053Ж
9.4

CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 17.04.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 07.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 неч

058Г
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Yoshkar-Ola
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Yoshkar-Ola
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:20
круглогодично ежедневно; с 16.04.2020 чет

058Э
8.9

Yoshkar-OlaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Yoshkar-OlaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 17.04.2020 неч

060У
8.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Nizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Nizhnevartovsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:38
круглогодично через день

059Е
8.4

NizhnevartovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NizhnevartovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:30
Departure
круглогодично через день

059А
8.9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival01:12
12 min
Departure01:24
круглогодично ежедневно; с 25.05.2020 по 30.05.2020 чет; с 13.06.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч; с 02.11.2020 чет

059Г
9

Nizhny NovgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:15
18 min
Departure00:33
круглогодично ежедневно; с 25.05.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 12.06.2020 по 30.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 по 11.12.2020 неч

068Ы
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Abakan
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Abakan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:05
с12.12.2019 по 30.12.2019чет;с 01.01.2020 по 31.01.2020неч;с 02.02.2020 по 28.02.2020чет;с01.03.2020 по 31.03.2020неч;с02.04.2020 по 30.05.2020чет;с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020неч;с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет;с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020неч;с 02.11.2020чет

067Ы
6.6

AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure
с09.12.2019 по 31.12.2019 неч;с 02.01.2020 по 30.01.2020чет;с 01.02.2020 по 29.02.2020неч;с 02.03.2020 по 30.03.2020чет;с 01.04.2020 по 31.05.2020неч;с 02.06.2020 по 30.07.2020чет;с01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020неч;с02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020чет;с01.11.2020неч

010А
8.3

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Pskov
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Pskov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:23
круглогодично ежедневно

010Ч
8.7

PskovMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
PskovMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:14
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

071В
9.3

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:58
круглогодично ежедневно

072В
9

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:56
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

089А
7.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival04:12
41 min
Departure04:53
круглогодично по датам

089Ж
6.8

VolgogradSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival03:31
12 min
Departure03:43
круглогодично по датам

081А
6.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival03:42
12 min
Departure03:54
круглогодично ежедневно

082В
7

BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival03:13
12 min
Departure03:25
круглогодично ежедневно

084М
7.5

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Priobe
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Priobe
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:35
с 10.12.2019 по30.12.2019чет; с 01.01.2020 по31.01.2020неч; с02.02.2020 по28.02.2020чет; с01.03.2020 по31.03.2020неч; с 02.04.2020 по30.05.2020чет; с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020чет; с 01.09.2020 по31.10.2020неч; с 02.11.2020чет

084Е
7.5

PriobeMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
PriobeMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:30
Departure
с 12.12.2019по 30.12.2019чет; с 01.01.2020по 31.01.2020неч; с 02.02.2020 по 28.02.2020чет; с 01.03.2020 по 31.03.2020неч; с 02.04.2020 по 30.05.2020чет; с 01.06.2020 по31.07.2020неч; с02.08.2020 по30.08.2020чет; с01.09.2020 по31.10.2020неч; с02.11.2020чет

092И
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Severobaykalsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Severobaykalsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:50
круглогодично по числам

091И
7.9

SeverobaykalskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
SeverobaykalskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:52
Departure
круглогодично по числам

096Н
7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Barnaul
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Barnaul
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:50
с11.12.2019 по 31.12.2019неч;с 02.01.2020 по 30.01.2020чет;с 01.02.2020 по 29.02.2020неч;с 02.03.2020 по 30.03.2020чет;с 01.04.2020 по 31.05.2020неч;с 02.06.2020 по 30.07.2020чет;с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020неч;с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020чет;с 01.11.2020неч

095Н
7.3

BarnaulMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
BarnaulMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:38
Departure
с08.12.2019 по 30.12.2019чет;с 01.01.2020 по 31.01.2020неч;с 02.02.2020 по 28.02.2020чет;с 01.03.2020 по 31.03.2020неч;с 02.04.2020 по 30.05.2020чет;с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020неч;с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020чет;с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020неч;с 02.11.2020чет

082И
7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulan-Udei
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulan-Udei
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:10
круглогодично по числам

081И
7.8

Ulan-UdeiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ulan-UdeiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:28
Departure
круглогодично по числам

110Э
6.2

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Noviey Urengoy
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Noviey Urengoy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:50
круглогодично ежедневно; с 08.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч; с 02.11.2020 чет

109М
6.2

Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:22
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 07.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 неч

055А
7.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:20
Departure
с 09.12.2019 по 31.12.2019 ежедневно; с 02.01.2020 по 11.01.2020 ежедневно; с 13.01.2020 по 30.05.2020 пн вт ср чт пт сб; с 14.09.2020 пн вт ср чт пт сб

056А
6.5

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:24
с 09.12.2019 по 10.04.2020 ежедневно; с26,05.2020 по 13.09.2020 ежедневно; с 26.06.2020 по 13.09.2020 ежедневно

118Н
7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novokuznetsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novokuznetsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:20
с 12.12.2019 по30.12.2019чет; с 01.01.2020 по31.01.2020неч; с 02.02.2020 по28.02.2020чет; с 01.03.2020 по31.03.2020неч; с 02.04.2020 по30.05.2020чет; с 01.06.2020 по31.07.2020неч; с 02.08.2020 по30.08.2020чет; с 01.09.2020 по31.10.2020неч; с 02.11.2020чет

117Н
8.3

NovokuznetskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovokuznetskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:38
Departure
с 09.12.2019 по 31.12.2019неч; с 02.01.2020 по30.01.2020чет; с 01.02.2020 по29.02.2020неч; с 02.03.2020 по30.03.2020чет; с 01.04.2020 по31.05.2020неч; с 02.06.2020 по30.07.2020чет; с 01.08.2020 по31.08.2020неч; с 02.09.2020 по30.10.2020чет; с01.11.2020неч

126Я
8.1

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Cherepovets
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Cherepovets
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:05
с 09.12.2019 по 14.04.2020 ежедневно; с 15.04.2020 ср,пт,пн

126Ч
8.5

CherepovetsMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
CherepovetsMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:27
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 13.04.2020 ежедневно; с 14.04.2020 вт,чт,вс

141В
7.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:44
круглогодично ежедневно

141М
5.8

KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:32
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

148Я
6.9

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:20
с 13.12.2019 ежедневно

147Я
7.5

Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:43
Departure
с 08.12.2019 ежедневно

094Й
5.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:08
с 08.12.2019 по 09.04.2020 ежедневно; с 11.04.2020 неч

093Й
7.8

PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:02
Departure
с 08.12.2010 по 06.04.2020 ежедневно; с 08.04.2020 чет

376Я
7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:05
круглогодично ежедневно

375Я
6.3

VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival15:43
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

379Й
6.6

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kamieshin
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kamieshin
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:15
с 09.12.2019 неч

379В
7.3

KamieshinMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
KamieshinMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:38
Departure
с 10.12.2019 чет

132У
7.3

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:08
с 08.12.2019 по 11.05.2020 ежедневно; с 12.05.2020 чет

131У
7.7

OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:38
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 09.05.2020 ежедневно; с 10.05.2020 чет

392У
7.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure12:25
круглогодично ежедневно

391У
7.4

ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:12
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

100Э
7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
круглогодично ежедневно

099Э
6.8

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

109В
7.5

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:58
с 09.12.2019 по 07.01.2020 неч; с 09.01.2020 по 25.04.2020 еж; с 26.04.2020 по 24.05.2020 чет; с 25.05.2020 по 25.09.2020 ежедневно; с 26.09.2020 чет

109С
8.1

AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:07
Departure
с 11.12.2019 по 09.01.2020; с 11.01.2020 по 27.04.2020 еж; с 28.04.2020 по 26.05.2020 чет; с 27.05.2020 по 27.09.2020 ежедневно; с 28.09.2020 чет

070Ч
7.6

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Chita
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Chita
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:50
круглогодично ежедневно; с 19.07.2020 неч

069Ч
7.3

ChitaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChitaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:56
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 05.08.2020 чет

602Я
8.6

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Rybinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Rybinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:12
круглогодично пт; с 03.04.2020 по 28.08.2020 пт

601Я
7.6

RybinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
RybinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:28
Departure
круглогодично вс; с 05.04.2020 по 30.08.2020 вс

661А
8.9

Moscow (Rijskiy Station)Velikiye Luki
Itinerary
Moscow (Rijskiy Station)Velikiye Luki
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:42
с 13.01.2020 по 20.02.2020 пн ср чт; с 16.03.2020 по 29.04.2020 пн ср чт; с 15.06.2020 пн ср

662А
9.7

Velikiye LukiMoscow (Rijskiy Station)
Itinerary
Velikiye LukiMoscow (Rijskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:49
Departure
с 14.01.2020 по 21.02.2020 вт чт пт; с 17.03.2020 по 30.04.2020 вт чт пт; с 16.06.2020 вт чт

104В
8.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:52
круглогодично ежедневно; с 14.01.2020 по 26.04.2020 ежедневно

104Ж
8.3

AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:23
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 14.01.2020 по 26.04.2020 ежедневно

042В
8.6

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Usinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Usinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
круглогодично ежедневно

041М
8.1

UsinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
UsinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

380Э
7.5

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Pervomaysk-Gorkovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Pervomaysk-Gorkovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:24
круглогодично ежедневно

380Г
7.6

Pervomaysk-GorkovskiyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Pervomaysk-GorkovskiyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:15
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

034С
8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
круглогодично ежедневно; с 28.05.2020 чет; с 28.05.2020 чет

033С
8.3

VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:45
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 26.05.2020 чет

020С
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Rostov
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Rostov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:40
круглогодично ежедневно; с13.04.2020 о нечёт;

019С
7

RostovMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
RostovMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 10.04.2020 по чёт;

047Й
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Balakovo
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Balakovo
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:44
круглогодично ежедневно

047Ж
7.4

BalakovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
BalakovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:07
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

662Э
7.9

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kineshma
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kineshma
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:05
с 08.12.2019 по 16.04.2020 ежедневно; с 17.04.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 30.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 неч

662М
6.6

KineshmaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
KineshmaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:07
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 17.04.2020 ежедневно; с 18.04.2020 по 30.05.2020 чет; с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч; с 02.11.2020 чет

161А
7.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:47
Departure
с 08.06.2020 по 31.08.2020 ежедневно

162А
8

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure01:53
с 22.05.2020 по 30.08.2020 ежедневно

078Ы
7.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Biysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Biysk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:05
круглогодично раз в 2 дня

077Ы
7.3

BiyskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
BiyskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure
круглогодично раз в 2 дня

042В
8.6

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
круглогодично ежедневно

041М
8.1

VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

765А
9.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure

766А
8.8

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:30
круглогодично ежедневно

085Ч
7.8

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Klimov
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Klimov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:41
круглогодично ежедневно

086Ч
6.8

KlimovMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
KlimovMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:08
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

061Ч
8.3

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Nalchik
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Nalchik
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:42
круглогодично ежедневно; С 11.04.2020 нечет;

061С
9

NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:15
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 09.04.2020 по нечет;

066Й
6.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tolyatti
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tolyatti
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:08
с 08.12.2019 по 07.04.2020 ежедневно; с 09.04.2020 неч

066Э
7.2

TolyattiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TolyattiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:08
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 08.04.2020 ежедневно; с 10.04.2020 чет

083М
7.9

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:34
круглогодично по числам

084Э
7.7

AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:33
Departure
круглогодично по числам

012Я
8.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Noviey Urengoy
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Noviey Urengoy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:35
круглогодично по числам

011Е
8.6

Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:30
Departure
круглогодично по числам

145А
6.9

Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:33
24 min
Departure22:57
круглогодично неч

146У
6.9

ChelyabinskSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:51
30 min
Departure22:21
круглогодично неч

022Я
6.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:20
с 10.12.2019 по 22.05.2020 вт пт; с 31.05.2020 по 25.09.2020 по числам ; с 29.09.2020 по 11.12.2020 вт пт

021Н
8.8

LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:46
Departure
с 13.12.2019 по 25.05.2020 пн пт; с 03.06.2020 по 28.09.2020 по числам; с 02.10.2020 пн пт;

205М
9.6

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:58
с 27.12.2019 по 10.03.2020 по датам

206М
6

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:10
Departure
с 26.12.2019 по 11.05.2020 по датам

057В
8.4

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Stariey Oskol
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Stariey Oskol
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:58
круглогодично ежедневно; с 16.04.2020 чет

057Ч
8.6

Stariey OskolMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Stariey OskolMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:20
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 27.04.2020 неч

761А
8.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:46
Departure
круглогодично по датам

019У
9.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:07
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 07.04.2020 до 29.04.2020 отменен

020У
9.1

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:20
круглогодично ежедневно; с 08.04.2020 по 30.04.2020 отмена

100Э
7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Phenyan
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Phenyan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
круглогодично по числам c 12/7 идет с №2

099Э
6.8

PhenyanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
PhenyanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
круглогодично по числам с 3/7 идет с №1

146Э
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Nazran
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Nazran
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:18
круглогодично чет

145С
8.6

NazranMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NazranMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:07
Departure
круглогодично чет

085В
7.2

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:27
круглогодично ежедневно

085С
6.5

MakhachkalaMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
MakhachkalaMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

005А
8.8

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:57
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 2.05.2020 по 12.12.2020 по вт,ср,чт,пт,вскр;

006А
9.2

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:50
круглогодично ежедневно; с 2.05.2020 по 11.12.2020 по вт,ср,чт,пт,вскр;

072Г
9.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:59
с 08.12.2019 по 07.04.2020 ежедневно; с 08.04.2020 по 24.04.2020 пн,ср,пт; с 26.04.2020 по 10.05.2020 ежедневно; с 12.05.2020 пн,ср,пт

071Г
8.3

CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:35
Departure
с 09.12.2019 по 08.04.202 ежедневно; с 09.04.2020 по 26.04.2020 вт чт вс; с 27.04.2020 по 11.05.2020 ежедневно; с 12.05.2020 вт чт вс

135А
6.8

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Arrival03:36
26 min
Departure04:02
круглогодично неч

135С
4.9

MakhachkalaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
MakhachkalaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:44
37 min
Departure21:21
с 08.12.2019 до 30.04.2020 чет; с 30.04.2020 раз в 4 дня

014Е
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Magnitogorsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Magnitogorsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:22
круглогодично по числам

013У
8.5

MagnitogorskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
MagnitogorskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:22
Departure
круглогодично по числам

751А
9.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

752А
9.2

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure05:45
круглогодично ежедневно

757А
9.2

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival12:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

757Н
9

Nizhny NovgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:03
17 min
Departure09:20
круглогодично ежедневно

763А
9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:56
Departure
круглогодично по датам

762А
8.4

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:30
круглогодично по датам

753А
9.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:43
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

754А
9.4

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:50
круглогодично ежедневно

759А
9.2

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:05
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

760А
9.3

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure09:40
круглогодично ежедневно

764А
8.5

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:40
круглогодично по датам

100Э
7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Tumangan
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Tumangan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
круглогодично по числам с 17/7 идет с №2

137Й
6.6

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:22
круглогодично по датам

137Ж
7.1

SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:52
Departure
круглогодично по датам

102Я
8.1

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:35
круглогодично ежедневно

101Я
8.6

YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:21
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

106Я
5.9

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:05
круглогодично ежедневно

105Я
8.6

YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

099Э
6.8

TumanganMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
TumanganMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
круглогодично по числам с 24/7 идет с №1

663Р
5.8

Moscow (Rijskiy Station)Pskov
Itinerary
Moscow (Rijskiy Station)Pskov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:42
с 17.01.2020 по 21.02.2020 пт вс; с 20.03.2020 по 26.04.2020 пт вс; с 19.06.2020 пт

664А
7.7

PskovMoscow (Rijskiy Station)
Itinerary
PskovMoscow (Rijskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:49
Departure
с 12.01.2020 по 16.02.2020 ср вс; с 15.03.2020 по 22.04.2020 ср вс; с 14.06.2020 вс

099Э
6.8

BlagoveshchenskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
BlagoveshchenskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
по 30.05.2020 чет; с 01.06.2020 по 29.06.2020 неч

119А
7.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival09:33
14 min
Departure09:47
круглогодично ежедневно

120В
7.3

BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:08
25 min
Departure21:33
круглогодично ежедневно

755А
8.8

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:52
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 14.10.2020 по 13.11.2020 ежедневно

756А
9.5

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:00
круглогодично ежедневно

767А
9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:45
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

768А
9.2

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:30
круглогодично ежедневно

769А
8.9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:59
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

770А
9.2

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:40
круглогодично ежедневно

771Н
9.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival20:57
15 min
Departure21:12
круглогодично ежедневно

772А
9.5

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:30
круглогодично ежедневно

773А
9.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:02
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

774А
8.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:40
круглогодично ежедневно

775А
8.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

776А
9.2

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:30
круглогодично ежедневно

743В
8.7

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:47
круглогодично ежедневно; с 25.04.2020 ежедневно

744В
7.4

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:43
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

737А
8.8

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:53
круглогодично ежедневно

738А
8

Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:08
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

740А
9.1

Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:29
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

741В
9

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:14
круглогодично ежедневно кроме 31.12.2019;

734М
8.3

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

715М
9.8

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:15
круглогодично ежедневно; с 30.04.2020 ежедневно

119А
7.1

MurmanskBelgorod
Itinerary
MurmanskBelgorod
Itinerary
Arrival09:33
14 min
Departure09:47
с 10.12.2019 по 29.12.2019 ежедневно; с 03.01.2020 по 05.01.2020 ежедневно; с 07.01.2020 ежедневно

120В
7.3

BelgorodMurmansk
Itinerary
BelgorodMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival21:08
25 min
Departure21:33
по 27.12.2019 ежедневно; с 01.01.2020 по 03.01.2020 ежедневно; с 05.01.2020 ежедневно

777А
8.9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:13
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

778А
8.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:40
круглогодично ежедневно

779А
6.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

780А
9.1

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:00
круглогодично ежедневно

024М
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:08
с 09.12.2019 ежедневно

023Г
9.1

KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:37
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

704Н
8.9

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:00
круглогодично ежедневно

705Н
8

Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:48
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

734Г
7.9

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:35
круглогодично ежедневно

727Г
8.5

Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:26
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

050М
7.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:50
круглогодично ежедневно

049Й
7.9

SamaraMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SamaraMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

741А
6.5

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:47
круглогодично ежедневно

742А
7.5

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:56
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

735М
8.3

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:17
круглогодично ежедневно

736М
8.3

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:54
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

733М
8.9

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:57
круглогодично ежедневно

716М
8.7

SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:33
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

138Й
6.5

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:16
круглогодично ежедневно

137У
7.1

OrenburgMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrenburgMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:29
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

719М
9.1

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:22
круглогодично ежедневно

720В
9.8

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival12:07
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

001М
7.1

PekinMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
PekinMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:58
Departure
с 21.12.2019 Сб

740Я
9.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:07
круглогодично ежедневно

740И
8.8

Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:39
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

738Я
9.1

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:09
круглогодично чет

738И
9.4

Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:03
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

718Я
8.8

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure01:56
круглогодично ежедневно

718И
9.5

Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:50
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

350М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tashkent
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tashkent
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure12:16
с 17.12.2019 по 31.03.2020 вт; с 06.10.2020 вт

350Ф

TashkentMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TashkentMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:01
Departure
с 13.12.2019 по 27.03.2020 пт; с 02.10.2020 пт

028Ч
9.6

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:45
с 24.12.2019 ежедневно

028С
8.7

SimferoP PMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SimferoP PMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:10
Departure
с 26.12.2019 ежедневно

108Я
8.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:05
круглогодично ежедневно

107Я
8.7

Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:45
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

141В
7.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:44
круглогодично ежедневно

141М
5.8

KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:32
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

838Я
8.9

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:09
круглогодично ежедневно

838Ч
9

Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:24
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно

019С
7

TaganrogMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TaganrogMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 10.04.2020 чет

020С
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Taganrog
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Taganrog
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:40
круглогодично ежедневно; ; ; с 09.04.2020 неч

078Ы
7.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Abakan
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Abakan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:05
круглогодично через день

077Ы
7.3

AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure
круглогодично через день

725Ч
9.2

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 13.04.2020 по 28.04.2020 ежедневно; с 13.04.2020 по 28.04.2020 ежедневно; с 12.05.2020 по 24.05.2020 ежедневно

726Ч
9.2

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:21
круглогодично ежедневно; с 13.04.2020 по 28.04.2020 ежедневно

064М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Feodosiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Feodosiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:50
с 31.05.2020 по датам

064С

FeodosiyaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
FeodosiyaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:00
Departure
с 01.06.2020 по датам

174М
9.6

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Evpat-Kur
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Evpat-Kur
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:40
с 28.05.2020 по 30.05.2020 чет; с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч

174С
9.9

Evpat-KurMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Evpat-KurMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:23
Departure
с 29.05.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 30.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; 01.11.2020

192М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Sevastopol
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Sevastopol
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:40
с 19.05.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 30.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет

192С

SevastopolMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SevastopolMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:23
Departure
с 20.05.2020 по 30.05.2020 чет; с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч

160В
9.6

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Petrozavodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Petrozavodsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:00
с 09.12.2019 по 30.12.2019 ежедневно; с 01.01.2020 ежедневно; с 06.07.2020 ежедневно

160А
9.2

PetrozavodskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
PetrozavodskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:16
Departure
с 08.12.2019 по 30.12.2019 ежедневно; с 01.01.2020 ежедневно; с 17.07.2020 ежедневно

061С
9

StavropolMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
StavropolMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:15
Departure
с 09.12.2019 неч

061Ч
8.3

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stavropol
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stavropol
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:42
с 11.12.2019 неч

350Ф

TermezMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TermezMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:01
Departure
с 13.12.2019 по 27.03.2020 Пт ; с 02.10.2020 Пт

350М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Termez
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Termez
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure12:16
с 17.12.2019 по 31.03.2020 Вт ; с 06.10.2020 Вт

160В
9.6

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Ruskeala
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Ruskeala
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:00
с 21.02.2020 по 08.03.2020 ежедневно; с 21.03.2020 по 27.03.2020 ежедневно; с 29.05.2020 по 25.06.2020 ежедневно

160А
9.2

RuskealaMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
RuskealaMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:16
Departure
с 22.02.2020 по 09.03.2020 ежедневно; с 22.03.2020 по 28.03.2020 ежедневно; с 30.05.2020 по 26.06.2020 ежедневно

062Щ

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:45
с 06.03.2020 по 08.05.2020 пт; с 11.09.2020 по 27.11.2020 пт; с 01.03.2020 по 29.03.2020 вс; с 13.09.2020 по 29.11.2020 вс;с 06.07.2020 пн,чт.сб

061М

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:58
Departure
с 13.03.2020 по 15.05.2020 пт; с 18.09.2020 по 04.12.2020 пт; с 08.03.2020 по 05.04.2020 вс; с 20.09.2020 по 06.12.2020 вс; 22.04.2020; 06.05.2020; с 02.07.2020 чт,сб,пн

117Н
8.3

ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:38
Departure
с 06.04.2020 по датам

118Н
7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:20
с 08.04.2020 по датам

116Щ

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:35
с 12.05.2020 чет

115Ч

ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:22
Departure
с 14.05.2020 чет

116Щ

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Severodvinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Severodvinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:35
с 12.05.2020 чет

115Ч

SeverodvinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
SeverodvinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:22
Departure
с 14.05.2020 чет

059Г
9

IzhevskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
IzhevskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:15
18 min
Departure00:33
с 13.05.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 30.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 неч

059А
8.9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival01:12
12 min
Departure01:24
с 10.04.2020 по 24.04.2020 чет; с 14.05.2020 по 30.05.2020 чет; с 01.06.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч; с 02.11.2020 чет

112М
7.3

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:38
с 15.04.2020 ежедневно

111Г

KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:46
Departure
с 17.04.2020 ежедневно

135С
4.9

VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:44
37 min
Departure21:21
с 01.05.2020 по датам

100Э
7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Blagoveshchensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Blagoveshchensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
с 17.05.2020 по 31.05.2020 неч; с 02.06.2020 по 08.07.2020 чет

060У
8.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Krugloe Pole
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Krugloe Pole
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:38
с 12.05.2020 раз в 2 дня

059Е
8.4

Krugloe PoleMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Krugloe PoleMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:30
Departure
с 14.05.2020 раз в 2 дня

002Э
7.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Phenyan
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Phenyan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
с 12.07.2020 по датам 12, 26

001Э
8.4

BlagoveshchenskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
BlagoveshchenskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
с 03.07.2020 по 31.07.2020 неч; с 02.08.2020 по 30.08.2020 чет; с 01.09.2020 по 31.10.2020 неч; с 02.11.2020 чет

002Э
7.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Blagoveshchensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Blagoveshchensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
с 10.07.2020 по 30.07.2020 чет; с 01.08.2020 по 31.08.2020 неч; с 02.09.2020 по 30.10.2020 чет; с 01.11.2020 неч

160В
9.6

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Ruskeala
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Ruskeala
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:00

160А
9.2

RuskealaMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
RuskealaMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:16
Departure

002Э
7.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35

001Э
8.4

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure

192М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:40

174М
9.6

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:40

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!