Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6609 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Абакан 03:46
Городок ПМС 03:51 1 min 03:52 5 min
Питомник 03:54 1 min 03:55 7 min
Путейский Городок 03:59 1 min 04:00 11 min
Ташеба 04:03 1 min 04:04 14 min
Районная Подстанция 04:08 1 min 04:08 18 min
Урожайная 04:12 1 min 04:12 21 min
Красное Озеро 04:15 1 min 04:16 24 min
Тигей 04:22 1 min 04:23 30 min
Хоных 04:31 1 min 04:32 38 min
Дачная 1 04:33 1 min 04:34 39 min
База Мк 04:35 1 min 04:36 41 min
Кирба 04:44 1 min 04:45 49 min
Зеленый Лог 04:49 04:49 53 min
Ханкуль 04:53 1 min 04:54 57 min
Соленое Озеро 04:55 04:55 58 min
Утиное Озеро 04:57 04:57 1 h
Уйтак 05:02 1 min 05:03 1 h 5 min
Скальная 05:05 1 min 05:06 1 h 7 min
Камышта 05:17 1 min 05:18 1 h 18 min
Степная 05:24 05:24 1 h 24 min
Чартыковский 05:30 1 min 05:31 1 h 30 min
Раздольная 05:35 1 min 05:36 1 h 34 min
Локомотивное депо 05:42 1 min 05:43 1 h 40 min
Аскиз 05:46 1 min 05:47 1 h 43 min
Кизлас 05:58 1 min 05:59 1 h 54 min
Верхний Аскиз 06:04 1 min 06:05 1 h 59 min
Казановская 06:12 1 min 06:13 2 h 6 min
Историческая 06:19 1 min 06:20 2 h 12 min
Ост.Пункт 259 км 06:21 06:21 2 h 13 min
Югачи 06:26 1 min 06:27 2 h 18 min
Биркчул 06:38 1 min 06:39 2 h 29 min
Дачи 06:47 1 min 06:48 2 h 37 min
Хабзас 06:51 1 min 06:52 2 h 40 min
Нанхчул 07:06 1 min 07:07 2 h 54 min
Западный Портал 07:11 1 min 07:12 2 h 58 min
Ала-Тау 07:20 1 min 07:21 3 h 6 min
Ясная Поляна 07:25 1 min 07:26 3 h 10 min
Бискамжа 07:32 3 h 16 min