Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6769 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Аламбай 16:54
Тогуленок 17:06 1 min 17:07 12 min
Тягун 17:19 1 min 17:20 24 min
Анатолий 17:32 1 min 17:33 36 min
Голуха 17:46 1 min 17:47 49 min
Смазнево 18:03 1 min 18:04 1 h 5 min
Новококорский 18:11 1 min 18:12 1 h 12 min
Ост.Пункт 93 км 18:19 1 min 18:20 1 h 19 min
Ост.Пункт 88 км 18:25 1 min 18:26 1 h 24 min
Заринская 18:32 1 h 30 min