Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6341 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Александров 1 19:26
Струнино 19:36 1 min 19:37 10 min
Арсаки 19:45 1 min 19:46 18 min
Ост.Пункт 90 км 19:51 1 min 19:51 23 min
Бужаниново 19:56 1 min 19:57 27 min
Ост.Пункт 83 км 20:00 1 min 20:01 31 min
Путевой Пост 81 км 20:04 1 min 20:05 34 min
Ост.Пункт 76 км 20:10 1 min 20:11 39 min
Сергиев Посад 20:17 1 min 20:18 46 min
Семхоз 20:23 1 min 20:23 50 min
Хотьково 20:29 1 min 20:30 56 min
Софрино 20:41 1 min 20:42 1 h 7 min
Ост.Пункт 43 км 20:45 1 min 20:46 1 h 11 min
Зеленоградская 20:48 1 min 20:49 1 h 13 min
Правда 20:52 1 min 20:53 1 h 17 min
Заветы Ильича 20:56 1 min 20:56 1 h 20 min
Пушкино,Московская,Московская область,Россия,2000035 21:00 1 min 21:01 1 h 23 min
Мамонтовская 21:03 1 min 21:04 1 h 26 min
Клязьма 21:06 1 min 21:07 1 h 28 min
Тарасовская 21:09 1 min 21:09 1 h 30 min
Челюскинская 21:11 1 min 21:12 1 h 32 min
Строитель 21:14 1 min 21:15 1 h 35 min
Мытищи 21:19 1 min 21:20 1 h 39 min
Лосиноостровская 21:27 1 min 21:28 1 h 46 min
Северянин 21:31 2 min 21:32 1 h 49 min
Москва (Ярославский вокзал) 21:42 1 h 59 min