Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6112 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Белинская 15:54
Лермонтовский 16:02 1 min 16:03 8 min
Студенец 16:15 2 min 16:17 20 min
Панчулидзиевка 16:24 1 min 16:25 27 min
Симанщина 16:37 2 min 16:39 39 min
Ост.Пункт 674 км 16:45 6 min 16:51 45 min
Пословка 16:54 1 min 16:55 48 min
Рамзай 17:03 6 min 17:09 56 min
Пяша 17:16 1 min 17:17 1 h 3 min
Арбеково 17:26 6 min 17:32 1 h 12 min
Пенза 1 17:42 1 h 22 min