Suburban train timetable Irkutniey Most

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6301

IrkutskPolovina
ежедн.
IrkutskPolovina
01:13
01:13
30 from01:14ежедн.

6302

MaltaBolshoy Lug
кр.воскр.
MaltaBolshoy Lug
02:00
02:00
1 min02:01кр.воскр.

6333

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
02:16
02:16
1 min02:17ежедн.

6304

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
02:24
02:24
1 min02:25ежедн.

6112

CheremhovoIrkutsk
кр.воскр.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
03:09
03:09
1 min03:10кр.воскр.

6305

Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
03:30
03:30
30 from03:31ежедн.

6306

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
04:06
04:06
1 min04:07ежедн.

6308

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
04:23
04:23
1 min04:24ежедн.

6335

BaykalskIrkutsk
ежедн.
BaykalskIrkutsk
04:27
04:27
30 from04:28ежедн.

6314

PolovinaBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
PolovinaBolshoy Lug
06:17
06:17
30 from06:18ежедн.

6104

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
08:05
08:05
08:05ежедн.

6320

IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
08:35
08:35
1 min08:36ежедн.

6311

KayaCheremhovo
кр.субб.
KayaCheremhovo
08:48
08:48
1 min08:49кр.субб.

7106

High-speed train
CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
09:28
09:28
09:28ежедн.

6103

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
09:51
09:51
09:51ежедн.

6313

Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
10:37
10:37
30 from10:38ежедн.

6117

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
11:56
11:56
11:56ежедн.

6334

IrkutskBaykalsk
ежедн.
IrkutskBaykalsk
12:23
12:23
1 min12:24ежедн.

6315

PodkamennayaIrkutsk
рабочие
PodkamennayaIrkutsk
12:30
12:30
1 min12:31рабочие

6108

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
13:23
13:23
13:23ежедн.

7101

High-speed train
IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
13:32
13:32
13:32ежедн.

6321

IrkutskCheremhovo
кр.субб.
IrkutskCheremhovo
14:08
14:08
1 min14:09кр.субб.

6324

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
14:10
14:10
1 min14:11ежедн.

6326

Usole-SibirskoeIrkutsk
ежедн.
Usole-SibirskoeIrkutsk
14:25
14:25
30 from14:26ежедн.

6323

Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
ежедн.
Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
15:08
15:08
1 min15:09ежедн.

6328

CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
15:16
15:16
30 from15:17ежедн.

6329

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
16:31
16:31
30 from16:32ежедн.

6114

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
17:10
17:10
17:10ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Irkutniey Most

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Irkutniey Most: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Irkutniey Most останавливаются около 29 trains. Движение начинается 20 September в 01:14 по местному времени и заканчивается 20 September в 17:10.

How to reach Irkutniey Most by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Irkutniey Most and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Irkutniey Most.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.