Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6901 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Карлык 04:17
Ост.Пункт 113 км 04:21 1 min 04:21 4 min
Ост.Пункт 111 км 04:24 1 min 04:24 6 min
Ост.Пункт 108 км 04:29 1 min 04:29 11 min
Ост.Пункт 107 км 04:32 04:32 13 min
Ост.Пункт 106 км 04:34 1 min 04:35 15 min
Курегеш 04:39 1 min 04:40 19 min
Есауловка 04:44 1 min 04:45 23 min
Платформа 98 км 04:49 04:49 27 min
Полосухино 04:53 1 min 04:54 31 min
Ост.Пункт 28 км 04:59 04:59 36 min
Оп 28 км 05:01 1 min 05:01 38 min
Ост.Пункт 26 км 05:04 1 min 05:05 41 min
Новокузнецк-Сев 05:07 1 min 05:08 43 min
Ост.Пункт 24 км 05:10 1 min 05:10 45 min
Ост.Пункт 21 км 05:17 1 min 05:17 51 min
Ост.Пункт 16 км 05:24 1 min 05:25 58 min
Островская 05:27 1 min 05:28 1 h
Достоевский 05:35 1 min 05:36 1 h 7 min
Топольники 05:40 1 min 05:41 1 h 11 min
Водный 05:46 1 min 05:47 1 h 16 min
Новокузнецк 05:54 1 h 23 min