Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6033 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Карымская 11:30
Ост.Пункт 6293 км 11:33 1 min 11:34 3 min
Карымская-Парк-Д 11:37 11:37 6 min
Кадахта 11:42 1 min 11:43 11 min
Туринская 11:57 1 min 11:58 25 min
Ост.Пункт 6269 км 12:02 1 min 12:02 29 min
Дарасун 12:08 1 min 12:09 35 min
Сосняк 12:13 1 min 12:14 39 min
Маккавеево 12:21 1 min 12:22 46 min
Птицефабрика 12:25 1 min 12:26 49 min
Орленок 12:30 1 min 12:30 53 min
Ост.Пункт 6244 км 12:33 1 min 12:34 56 min
Новая,Забайкальская,Забайкальский край,Россия,2050369 12:38 1 min 12:39 1 h
Александровка 12:43 1 min 12:44 1 h 4 min
Кручина 12:50 1 min 12:51 1 h 10 min
Земляничная 12:54 1 min 12:55 1 h 13 min
Глубокая Падь 12:59 1 min 13:00 1 h 17 min
Ост.Пункт 6224 км 13:03 1 min 13:04 1 h 20 min
Каменный Карьер 13:07 1 min 13:08 1 h 23 min
Засопочная 13:10 1 min 13:11 1 h 25 min
Дачный 13:15 1 min 13:16 1 h 29 min
Атамановка 13:19 1 min 13:20 1 h 32 min
Пионерская 13:23 1 min 13:24 1 h 35 min
Песчанка 13:29 1 min 13:30 1 h 40 min
Ост.Пункт 6205 км 13:32 1 min 13:33 1 h 42 min
Антипиха 13:35 1 min 13:36 1 h 44 min
Чита 2 13:44 4 min 13:48 1 h 52 min
Чита 1 13:56 2 h