Личный кабинет (en)

Train timetable Moscow

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

001А
9.7

«KRASNAYA STRELA»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:55
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

002А
9.5

«KRASNAYA STRELA»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:55
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

001И
9

«Volgograd»
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:46
с 13.12.2020 по 19.03.2021 по датам; с 20.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

001Ж
8.3

«Volgograd»
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:30
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 18.03.2021 по датам; с 19.03.2021ежедневноBuy

001Б
8.4

«Belarus»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:13
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 09.02.2021 неч; с 14.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

002Б
8.8

«Belarus»
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:13
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 08.02.2021 чет; с 13.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

002Э
8.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vladivostok
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
с 13.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

001Э
8.4

VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladivostokMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
с 13.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

004М
9.1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure08:22
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

003С
8.7

«Kavkaz»
KislovodskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:25
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

004Б
8.1

«Minsk»
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
BrestMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:53
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 13.04.2021 по нечётBuy

003А
8.9

«EIKSPRESS»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:30
Departure
круглогодично по датамBuy

004А
9.7

«EIKSPRESS»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:30
круглогодично по датамBuy

005Г
8.6

«Lotos»
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Astrakhan
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Astrakhan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:13
с 13.12.2020 по 22.01.2021 ежедневно; с 22.01.2021 по 18.03.2021 по датам; с 20.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

005Ж
8.5

«Lotos»
AstrakhanMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AstrakhanMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:43
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 21.01.2021 ежедневно; с 23.01.2021 по 17.03.2021 по датам; с 19.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

009Г
8.6

«Saratov»
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:05
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

009Ж
9.5

«Saratov»
SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:22
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

010Й
9.2

«ZHiguli»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:08
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

009Й
7.8

«ZHiguli»
SamaraMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SamaraMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:01
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

012М
9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:42
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

011Э
8.6

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:25
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

029А
7.5

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:11
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 26.12.2020 сбBuy

030А
6.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure01:15
круглогодично пн вт ср чт пт сб; с 20.06.2021 по 02.07.2021 ср пт всBuy

014Е
8.6

«YUZHNIY URAL»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:22
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

013У
8.5

«YUzhniy Ural»
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:27
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

015А
8

«ARKTIKA»
MurmanskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
MurmanskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:19
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 29.12.2020 ежедневно; с 01.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

016А
8.2

«ARKTIKA»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Murmansk
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Murmansk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:41
с 13.12.2020 по 30.12.2020 ежедневно; с 02.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

016М
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:05
с 14.12.2020 по 24.12.2020 чет; с 25.12.2020 ежедневно; с 27.01.2021 по 31.01.2021 неч; с 02.02.2021 по 18.02.2021 чет; с 18.03.2021 по 26.03.2021 чет; с 06.04.2021 по 12.04.2021 чет; с 15.04.2021 по 23.04.2021 нечBuy

015Я
7.9

ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:43
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 неч; с 22.12.2020 ежедневно; с 24.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 15.02.2021 неч; с 15.03.2021 по 23.03.2021 неч; с 03.04.2021 по 09.04.2021 неч; с 12.04.2021 по 20.04.2021 четBuy

017А
8.3

«Kareliya»
PetrozavodskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
PetrozavodskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:50
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 21.05.2021 пн вт ср чт пт вс; с 23.05.2021 по 03.09.2021 ежедневно; с 05.09.2021 пн вт ср чт пт всBuy

018А
8.4

«Kareliya»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Petrozavodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Petrozavodsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:05
с 13.12.2020 по 21.05.2021 пн вт ср чт пт вс; с 23.05.2021 по 03.09.2021 ежедневно; с 05.09.2021 пн вт ср чт пт всBuy

022Й
8.7

«Ulyanovsk»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulyanovsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulyanovsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:09
круглогодично ежедневно; круглогодично ежедневноBuy

021Й
8.3

«Ulyanovsk»
UlyanovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
UlyanovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:08
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

025А
8.8

«SMENA A.BETANKUR»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:04
Departure
круглогодично пн вт ср чт пт вс; с 03.05.2021 по 31.08.2021 пн втBuy

026А
9

«SMENA A.BETANKUR»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
круглогодично пн вт ср чт пт вс; с 04.05.2021 по 01.09.2021 вт срBuy

025Я
8.3

«Voronezh»
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:04
с 14.12.2020 по 20.01.2021 ежедневно; с 21.01.2021 по 26.04.2021 пн пт; с 27.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

025В
7.9

«Voronezh»
VoronezMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VoronezMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:08
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 19.01.2021 ежедневно; с 20.01.2021 по 25.04.2021 чт вс; с 26.04.2021 ежеденвноBuy

026Г
7.8

«Italmas»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:38
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

025Г
7.8

«Italmass»
IzhevskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
IzhevskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:23
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

027А
7.2

«SEVERNAYA PAL'MIRA»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:41
Departure
с 13.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

028А
8.3

«Severnaya Palmira»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:30
с 13.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

002Й
9.1

«PREMIUM»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

001Г
8.6

«PREMIUM»
KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:10
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

029Ч
7.8

«YAntar»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Kaliningrad
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Kaliningrad
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:53
с 13.12.2020 по 30.12.2020 ежедневно; с 01.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

030Ч
9.3

«YAntar»
KaliningradMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
KaliningradMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:53
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 30.12.2020 ежедневно; с 01.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

015Й
7.3

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:09
с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 пн вт пт сб вс; с 12.01.2021 по 26.04.2021 чет; с 27.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

015Ж
8.7

VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:00
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 пн чт пт сб вс; с 11.01.2021 по 25.04.2021 неч; с 26.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

032Г
8.8

«Vyatka»
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kirov
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kirov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:05
с 13.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 пн ср пт; с 23.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 ежедневно; с 13.01.2021 по 28.04.2021 пн ср пт; с 29.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

031Г
9.1

«Vyatka»
KirovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
KirovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:43
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 вт чт вс; с 22.12.2020 по 11.01.2021 ежедневно; с 12.01.2021 по 27.04.2021 вт чт вс; с 28.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

034Я
8.7

«SIKTIVKAR»
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Siektievkar
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Siektievkar
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure12:50
с 14.12.2020 по 25.12.2020 пн пт; с 29.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 по датам; с 15.01.2021 по 05.03.2021 пн пт; 09.03.2021; с 12.03.2021 по 26.04.2021 пн пт; с 29.04.2021 по 15.06.2021 по датам; с 18.06.2021 по 10.12.2021 пн птBuy

035Г
8.9

«NIZHEGORODETS»
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:28
Departure
Круглогодично ежедневно; с 09.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 по 10.12.2021 чет; с 09.05.2021 по 02.09.2021 по датамBuy

030С
8.9

«PREMIUM»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:30
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

029*Й
9.2

«PREMIUM»
NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:31
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

042Й
8.3

«Mordoviya»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Saransk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Saransk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:32
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

041Й
8.4

«Mordoviya»
SaranskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaranskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

053Ч
8.6

«GRAND»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:14
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

054Ч
8.8

«GRAND»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

049А
7.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival22:30
19 min
Departure22:49
круглогодично по числамBuy

050*Ч
7.3

KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:09
15 min
Departure23:24
круглогодично по числам ; с 28.05.2021 по 21.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

052Й
8.8

«Sura»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

051*М
8.6

PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

054Г
9.3

«CHuvashiya»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:16
круглогодично ежедневно с 13.12.2020Buy

053Ж
9.4

«CHuvashiya»
CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно с 13.12.2020Buy

055Б
7

«Sozh»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Gomel
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Gomel
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:28
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 11.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

056*Ь
8.5

GomelMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
GomelMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:28
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 10.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

058Г
8.8

«Mariy-El»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Yoshkar-Ola
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Yoshkar-Ola
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:20
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

057*Э
8.8

Yoshkar-OlaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Yoshkar-OlaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

067Ы
6.5

AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
AbakanMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

131Г
7.6

Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival23:52
15 min
Departure00:07
Buy

132Г
6.9

IzhevskSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
IzhevskSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:45
15 min
Departure22:00
с 13.12.2020 по 06.02.2021 чет; с 28.04.2021 по 30.05.2021чет;с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 25.09.2021неч; с 27/09 по отд ук РЖДBuy

009*А
8.5

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Pskov
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Pskov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:23
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

010Ч
8.8

«Pskov»
PskovMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
PskovMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:50
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

071В
9.2

«Belogore»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:58
круглогодично ежедневно; с 16.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

072В
8.8

«Belogore»
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:29
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 15.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

089А
7.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Volgograd
Itinerary
Arrival04:53
16 min
Departure05:09
круглогодично ежедневно; с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 чет; с 12.01.2021 по 26.04.2021 чет; с 03.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

090*Ж
7.3

VolgogradSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VolgogradSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival02:23
15 min
Departure02:38
с 01.06.2021 ежедн.; с 01.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

305*М
6.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:50
круглогодично по числам ;Buy

306С
7.7

SuhumiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:32
Departure
круглогодично по числам ;Buy

081А
6.3

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival04:35
24 min
Departure04:59
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

082В
6.7

BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:36
27 min
Departure02:03
круглогодично ежедневно; с 29.05.2021 по 13.06.2021 ежедневно; с 18.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

096Н
7.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Barnaul
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Barnaul
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:50
с 17.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

082И
7.1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulan-Udei
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ulan-Udei
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:10
с 17.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

081И
7.8

Ulan-UdeiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ulan-UdeiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:20
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

110Э
7.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Noviey Urengoy
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Noviey Urengoy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

109М
6.1

Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:22
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

285А
5.1

MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
MurmanskNovorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival00:59
18 min
Departure01:17
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 05.06.2021 по 29.09.2021 нечBuy

056А
6.6

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:24
круглогодично ежедневно; отменен с 13.01.2021; с 04.06.2021 по 27.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

480*А
7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Suhumi
Itinerary
Arrival10:31
15 min
Departure10:46
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29.05.2021 по 02.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

480СЭ
6

SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:08
15 min
Departure18:23
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 31.05.2021 по 04.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

117Н
8.4

NovokuznetskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovokuznetskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:30
Departure
круглогодично через деньBuy

126Я
8.1

«SHeksna»
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Cherepovets
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Cherepovets
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:05
круглогодично ежедневно; с 13.12.2020 по 31.03.2021 пн ср пт; с 02.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

125*Ч
8.5

CherepovetsMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
CherepovetsMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:27
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 13.12.2020 по 30.04.2021 вт чт вс; с 01.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

227А
5.5

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival23:18
15 min
Departure23:33
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29.05.2021 по 27.08.2021 ежедневно; с 02.09.2021 по 16.10.2021 четBuy

228А
5.5

NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival02:51
15 min
Departure03:06
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'Buy

260*А
6.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival02:59
15 min
Departure03:14
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29/05 по 30/08 ежедн.Buy

260*С
6.2

AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:05
21 min
Departure11:26
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 31.05.2021 по 01.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

141В
7.5

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

142*М
7

KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:17
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

148Я
7.1

«Kostroma»
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:20
с 13.12.2020 по 25.12.2020 неч; с 26.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

147Я
7.7

«Kostroma»
Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:43
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 20.12.2020 чет;с 21.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

113А
8.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival03:48
15 min
Departure04:03
с 18.12.2020 по 25.12.2020 пт; с 27.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 ежедневно; с 15.01.2021 по 23.04.2021 пт; с 26.04.2021 по 11.05.2021 ежедневно; c 14.05.2021 по 21.05.2021 пт; с 27.05.2021 по 30.09.2021 ежедневно; с 01.10.2021 по 10.12.2021 птBuy

114С
7.8

AdlerSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival01:02
16 min
Departure01:18
с 16.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 ср; с 25.12.2020 по 10.01.2021 ежедневно; с 13.01.2021 по 21.04.2021 ср; с 24.04.2021 по 09.05.2021 ежедневно;c 12.05.2021 по 19.05.2021 ср; с 25.05.2021 по 28.09.2021 ежедневно; с 29.09.2021 по 08.12.2021 срBuy

094Й
5.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:08
с 13.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 через день; с 25.12.2020 по 24.01.2021 ежедневно; с 25.01.2021 по 02.03.2021 через день; с 04.03.2021 по 08.03.2021 ежедневно; с 12.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

093Й
7.9

PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:00
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 20.12.2020 через день; с 22.12.2020 по 22.01.2021ежедневно; с 24.01.2021 по 27.02.2021 через день; с 01.03.2021 по 05.03.2021 ежедневно; с 09.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

376Я
7.1

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:05
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 неч; с 22.12.2020 по 13.01.2021 ежедневно; с 14.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 24.04.2021 чет; с 25.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

375Я
6.2

VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival15:43
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 неч; с 24.12.2020 по 15.01.2021 ежедневно; с 16.01.2021 по 30.01.2021чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 26.04.2021 чет; с 27.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

379Й
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kamieshin
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kamieshin
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:15
с 13.12.2020 неч;Buy

091А
7.3

MurmanskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
MurmanskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:36
Departure
с 25.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 ежедневно; с 29.04.2021 по 12.05.2021 ежедневно; с 27.05.2021 по 01.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

092А
8.7

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Murmansk
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Murmansk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:53
с 23.12.2020 по 10.01.2021 ежедневно; с 27.04.2021 по 10.05.2021 ежедневно; с 25.05.2021 по 30.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

132У
7.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:08
с 13.12.2020 по 02.02.2021 ежедневно; с 03.02.2021 по 13.02.2021 неч; с 14.02.2021 ежедневноBuy

131У
7.5

OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:38
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 31.01.2021 ежедневно; с 01.02.2021 по 11.02.2021 неч; с 12.02.2021 ежедневноBuy

126Э
8.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:30
с 15.12.2020 ежедневно; с 16.12.2020 по 26.12.2020 чет; с 12.01.2021 по 30.04.2021 четBuy

125*С
8.3

NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 14.12.2020 по 24.12.2020 чет; с 10.01.2021 по 28.04.2021 четBuy

392У
7.5

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure12:25
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

391У
7.9

ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:06
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

039Щ
8.9

«Dvina»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Polotsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Polotsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:37
с 11.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

040*Б
8

PolotskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
PolotskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:43
Departure
с 10.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

481Я
8

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Novorossiysk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:35
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 03.07.2021 по 17.09.2021 неч; с 03.06.2021 по 01.07.2021 неч; с 03.07.2021 по 17.09.2021 ежедневно; с 14.06.2021 по 02.07.2021 четBuy

481*С
7.5

NovorossiyskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NovorossiyskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:35
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.07.2021 по 15.09.2021 неч; с 01.06.2021 по 29.06.2021 неч; с 01.07.2021 по 15.09.2021 ежедневно; с 12.06.2021 по 30.06.2021 чет;Buy

098Й
7.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Dimitrovgrad, Ulyanovskaya Oblast
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Dimitrovgrad, Ulyanovskaya Oblast
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:26
с 23.12.2020 через деньBuy

226С
5.4

AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival22:15
18 min
Departure22:33
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 29.05.2021 по 05.10.2021 неч; с 13.10.2021 срBuy

070Ч
7.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Chita
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Chita
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:50
круглогодично ежедневно; с 29.01.2021 по 25.04.2021 раз в 2 дняBuy

069Ч
7.8

ChitaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChitaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:56
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 24.01.2021 по 20.04.2021 раз в 2 дняBuy

103*В
8.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:52
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

103*Ж
8.3

AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:23
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

042В
8.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Usinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Usinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

041М
8.1

UsinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
UsinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

380Э
7.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Pervomaysk-Gorkovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Pervomaysk-Gorkovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:24
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

379*Г
7.6

Pervomaysk-GorkovskiyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Pervomaysk-GorkovskiyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:15
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

033*С
8

«Osetiya»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Vladikavkaz
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
с 14.12.2020 по 24.12.2020 чет; с 25.12.2020 по 20.01.2021ежедневно; с 20.01.2021 по 28.04.2021 чет; с 29.04.2021 по 30.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

033С
6.2

«Osetiya»
VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:40
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 чет; с 23.12.2020 по 28.06.2021ежедневноBuy

020С
8.8

«Tihiy Don»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Rostov-Na-Donu
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Rostov-Na-Donu
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

019С
7.7

«Tihiy Don»
Rostov-Na-DonuMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Rostov-Na-DonuMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

047Й
7.1

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Balakovo
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Balakovo
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:05
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

047Ж
7.3

BalakovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
BalakovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:56
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

101*М
8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

101*С
7.7

AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:15
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

152М
6.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure08:40
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 24.05.2021 по 11.10.2021 ежедневноBuy

151С
5.7

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:05
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 25.05.2021 по 12.10.2021 ежедневноBuy

201*М
6.9

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Imer Kurort
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Imer Kurort
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:50
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 01.05.2021 по 07.12.2021 нечBuy

202С
7.8

Imer KurortMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Imer KurortMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:07
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 03.05.2021 по 09.12.2021 нечBuy

294*А
8.7

MurmanskAnapa
Itinerary
MurmanskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival03:22
15 min
Departure03:37
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 28.05.2021 по 30.08.2021 ежедневно; с 31.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

294*С
7.5

AnapaMurmansk
Itinerary
AnapaMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival03:56
15 min
Departure04:11
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'Buy

662Э
8

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kineshma
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kineshma
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:05
с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 чет; с 23.12.2020 ежедневно; с 25.01.2021 по 31.01.2021 неч; с 02.02.2021 по 16.02.2021 чет; с 16.03.2021 по 24.03.2021 чет; с 04.04.2021 по 10.04.2021 чет; с 13.04.2021 по 21.04.2021 нечBuy

661*М
6.9

KineshmaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
KineshmaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:07
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 неч; с 24.12.2020 ежедневно; с 26.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 17.02.2021 неч; с 17.03.2021 по 25.03.2021 неч; с 05.04.2021 по 11.04.2021 неч; с 14.04.2021 по 22.04.2021 четBuy

161А
7.4

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:47
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'Buy

078Ы
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Biysk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Biysk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:05
с 17.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

077Ы
8.1

BiyskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
BiyskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure
с 15.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

042В
8.4

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Vorkuta
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:50
с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.2020 чет с 23.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

041М
8.1

VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
VorkutaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:58
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 24.12.2020 чет; с 25.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

765А
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

766А
8.9

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:30
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

085Ч
8.2

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Klimov
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Klimov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:41
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

086Ч
6.9

KlimovMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
KlimovMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:10
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

061Ч
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Nalchik
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Nalchik
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:42
с 15.12.2020 по 23.12.2020 раз в 4 дня; с 24.12.2020 по 18.01.2021ежедневно; с 19.01.2021 по 27.04.2021 неч; с 28.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

061С
8.9

«ELBRUS»
NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:18
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 раз в 4 дня; с 22.12.2020 по 16.01.2021ежедневно; с 17.01.2021 по 25.04.2021 неч; с 26.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

066Й
7.3

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tolyatti
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tolyatti
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:08
с 13.12.2020 по 21.12.2020 через день; с 23.12.2020 по 23.01.2021ежедневно; с 21.01.2021 по 28.02.2021 через день; с 02.03.2021 по 06.03.2021 ежедневно; с 10.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

066Э
7

TolyattiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TolyattiMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:08
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 22.12.20 через день; с 24.12.2020 по 24.01.2021 ежедневно; с 26.01.2021 по 01.03.2021 через день; с 03.03.2021 по 07.03.2021 ежедневно; с 11.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

011Е
8.7

«YAmal»
Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Noviey UrengoyMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:30
Departure
с 18.12.2020 по 30.12.2020 чет; с 01.01.2021 по 31.01.2021 неч; c 02.02.2021 по 10.02.2021 чет; с 13.02.2021 раз в 2 дняBuy

239Г
6.6

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:24
по датамBuy

022Я
7.5

«Polyarnaya Strela»
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Labietnangi
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:20
с 15.12.2020 по 28.05.2021 вт пт; c 31.05.2021 по 25.09.2021 по датам; с 28.09.2021 по 10.12.2021 вт птBuy

021Н
8.7

«Polyarnaya Strela»
LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
LabietnangiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:46
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 31.05.2021 пн пт; с 03.06.2021 по 28.09.2021 по датам; с 01.10.2021 по 10.12.2021 пн птBuy

112М
7.3

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Krugloe Pole
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Krugloe Pole
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:38
с 13.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

111*Й
7.4

Krugloe PoleMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Krugloe PoleMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:40
Departure
с 15.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

382Я
7.5

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Grozniey
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Grozniey
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:34
круглогодично нечBuy

381*С
7.9

GroznieyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
GroznieyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:00
Departure
круглогодично нечBuy

761А
8.3

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:46
Departure
по датамBuy

156М
8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:28
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 25.05.2021 по 22.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

155С
7.2

AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:55
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 27.05.2021 по 24.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

019У
9.4

«MEGAPOLIS»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:07
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

020У
9.1

«MEGAPOLIS»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:20
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

085С
6.5

MakhachkalaMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
MakhachkalaMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:00
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 12.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

007М
9.2

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Brest
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:17
с 13.04.2021 нечBuy

005А
9

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:45
Departure
с 08.09.2021 пн ср чт пт сб вс; с 28.04.2021 по 29.09.2021 вт срBuy

006А
9.6

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:50
с 26.05.2021 по 06.09.2021 ежедневно; с 08.09.2021 пн ср чт пт сб вс; с 03.05.2021 по 28.09.2021 пн втBuy

072Г
7.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Cheboksarie
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:10
круглогодично ежедневно; с 15.03.2021 по 23.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

071Г
8.9

CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
CheboksarieMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

135А
6.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Makhachkala
Itinerary
Arrival05:17
15 min
Departure05:32
круглогодично неч; с 05.06.2021 по 03.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

745В
6.8

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:48
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

746Г
8.7

«LASTOCHKA»
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

751А
9.5

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

752А
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure05:45
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

757А
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival12:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

758*Н
9

«SAPSAN»
Nizhny NovgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:03
15 min
Departure09:18
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

763А
9.6

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:56
Departure
по датамBuy

762А
9.3

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:30
по датамBuy

753А
9.3

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:43
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

754А
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

759А
9.5

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:05
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; круглогодично ежедневноBuy

760А
9.3

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure09:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

738Ж
6.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:52
круглогодично ежедневно; с 01.02.2021 по 29.03.2021 по датамBuy

737Ж
8.6

VoronezMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
VoronezMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 01.02.2021 по 29.03.2021 по датам;Buy

764А
9.1

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:40
по датамBuy

137Й
6.4

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:22
круглогодично по датамBuy

137Ж
7

SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:52
Departure
круглогодично по датамBuy

210А
7.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:45
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 04.06.2021 по 27.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

102Я
8.1

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:35
с 13.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 ежедневно; с 02.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

101Я
8.6

YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:21
Departure
с 13.01.2020 по 31.12.2020ежедневно; с 02.01.2021 ежедневноBuy

104Я
7.6

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:45
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

103Я
9.1

YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:10
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

106Я
7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Yaroslavl
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:05
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

105Я
8.6

YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
YaroslavlMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

471М
5.4

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:35
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 25.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 ежедневно; с 10.06.2021 по 18.09.2021 ежедневно; с 20.09.2021 по 02.10.2021 четBuy

472С
4.2

AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival12:09
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 23.12.2020 по 10.01.2021 ежедневно; с 15.06.2021 по 16.09.2021 ежедневно; с 18.09.2021 по 30.09.2021 четBuy

480*А
7

PskovSuhumi
Itinerary
PskovSuhumi
Itinerary
Arrival10:31
15 min
Departure10:46
с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 22.08.2021 четBuy

246С
7

YeiskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:50
15 min
Departure12:05
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 19.06.2021 по 31.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

119А
7.1

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival10:08
15 min
Departure10:23
круглогодично ежедневно; с 20.02.2021 по 14.03.2021 ежедневно; с 15.03.2021 по 22.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

120В
7.5

BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:20
16 min
Departure21:36
круглогодично ежедневно; с 18.02.2021 по 20.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

755А
8.9

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:52
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

756А
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:00
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

767А
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:45
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

768А
9.2

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:30
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

769А
9

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:59
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

770А
9.6

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

771Н
9.4

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival20:58
14 min
Departure21:12
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

772А
9.2

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:30
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

773А
9.2

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:02
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

774А
9.2

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

775А
8.5

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

776А
9

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:30
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

743В
8.6

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:48
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

744В
8.1

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:46
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

737А
8.4

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:53
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

738А
7.9

Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:10
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

739А
8.7

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:31
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

740А
9.2

Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:31
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

741В
9.2

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Bryansk Orlovskiy
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:14
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

742В
9.3

Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Bryansk OrlovskiyMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:15
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

731М
8.3

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:57
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

715М
9

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:15
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

732М
8.2

«LASTOCHKA»
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:45
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

119А
7.1

MurmanskBelgorod
Itinerary
MurmanskBelgorod
Itinerary
Arrival10:08
15 min
Departure10:23
по 29.12.2020 ежедневно; с 07.01.2021 по 04.02.2021 ежедневно; с 20.02.2021 ежедневноBuy

120В
7.5

BelgorodMurmansk
Itinerary
BelgorodMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival21:20
16 min
Departure21:36
по 27.12.2020 ежедневно; с 05.01.2021 по 02.02.2021 ежедневно; с 18.02.2021 ежедневноBuy

777А
8.7

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival23:13
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

778А
8.8

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

779А
9

«SAPSAN»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival00:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

780А
9

«SAPSAN»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:00
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

024М
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:08
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

023Г
9.1

KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:37
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

732Г
8.6

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:35
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

727Г
8.5

«LASTOCHKA»
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:24
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

050М
7.7

«EIKSPRESS STOLICHNQY»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

049Й
8.2

SamaraMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SamaraMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:50
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

741А
6.6

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:47
круглогодично ежедневно; с 20.02.2021 по 31.05.2021 ежедневно; с 01.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

742А
7.6

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:55
Departure
круглогодично ежедневно; с 19.02.2021 по 30.05.2021 ежедневно; с 02.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

721Ч
9.2

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:35
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

722М
9

«LASTOCHKA»
KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:28
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

725М
9.2

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Orel
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Orel
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure08:47
круглогодично пн вт ср чтBuy

726М
8.6

«LASTOCHKA»
OrelMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrelMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:52
Departure
круглогодично пн вт ср чтBuy

735М
8.2

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Smolensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:17
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

736М
8.4

«LASTOCHKA»
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:53
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

716М
8.6

«LASTOCHKA»
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
SmolenskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:33
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

120М
7.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Saransk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Saransk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:16
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

119Й
8

SaranskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaranskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:25
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

138Й
6.5

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure17:16
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

137У
7

OrenburgMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrenburgMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:29
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

740Ж
9.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Voronez
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure08:14
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

739Ж
8.8

VoronezMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
VoronezMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:46
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

719М
9.1

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:18
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

720В
9.8

«LASTOCHKA»
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival12:10
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

122М
9.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Penza
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:02
с 13.12.2020 по 10.01.2021 ежедневно; с 11.01.2021 пн, чт, сб; с 11.03.2021 по 27.03.2021 пн чт сб; с 29.03.2021 по 22.04.2021 ежедневно; с 23.04.2021 по 24.09.2021 ежедн.Buy

121Й
8.3

PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
PenzaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival18:55
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 09.01.2021 ежедневно; с 10.01.2021 вс, ср, пт; с 10.03.2021 по 26.03.2021 ср пт вс; с 28.03.2021 по 21.04.2021 ежедневно; с 22.04.2021 по 23.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

740И
9.1

«LASTOCHKA»
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:39
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 28.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

718Я
8.8

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure01:56
круглогодично ежедневно; с 13.12.2020 по 14.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

718И
9.2

«LASTOCHKA»
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:50
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

028Ч
9.5

«TAVRIYA»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)SimferoP P
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

027*С
8.9

«TAVRIYA»
SimferoP PMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SimferoP PMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:00
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

070М
8.7

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Lipetsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Lipetsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:20
с 13.12.2020 по 31.03.2021 ежедневно; с 01.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

070Й
8.3

LipetskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
LipetskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:10
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 01.04.2021 ежедневно; с 29.04.2021 ежедневноBuy

095Н
7.3

ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
ChelyabinskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:30
Departure
с 03.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

096Н
7.2

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:50
с 05.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

014Е
8.6

«YUZHNIY URAL»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:22
с 15.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с24.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

117Н
8.4

KemerovoMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
KemerovoMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:30
Departure
по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 по 10.12.2021 четBuy

141В
7.5

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Kursk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

142*М
7

KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
KurskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:17
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

838Я
8.1

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Ivanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:09
с 13.12.2020 ежедневноBuy

019С
7.7

«Tihiy Don»
TaganrogMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TaganrogMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:35
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

020С
8.8

«Tihiy Don»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Taganrog
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Taganrog
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:40
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

078Ы
7.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Abakan
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Abakan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:05
с 17.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

725Ч
9.3

«LASTOCHKA»
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival21:58
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

099М
7.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:58
с 14.12.2020 по 11.01.2021 по датам ; с 14.05.2021 по 01.09.2021 ежедневно; с 03.09.2021 пт,пн; с 14.07.2021 по 30.07.2021 чет; с 01.08.2021 по 31.08.2021 неч; с 02.09.2021 по 30.10.2021 чет; с 01.11.2021 нечBuy

100В
7.1

BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:20
Departure
с 13.12.2020 по 10.01.2021 по датам; с 13.05.2021 по 31.08.2021 ежедневно: с 02.09.2021 чт,вс; с 15.07.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 по 10.12.2021 четBuy

163*С
10

«TAVRIYA»
FeodosiyaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
FeodosiyaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival04:00
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'Buy

174М
9.6

«TAVRIYA»
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Evpat-Kur
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Evpat-Kur
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:40
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД' ; с 28.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 нечBuy

091*С
7.3

«TAVRIYA»
SevastopolMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
SevastopolMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:23
Departure
с 14.12.2020по 30.12.2020чет; с 01.01.2021по 31.01.2021неч; с 02.02.2021по 28.02.2021чет; с 03.03.2021по 31.03.2021неч; с 02.04.2021по 30.05.2021чет; с 01.06.2021по 31.07.2021неч; с 02.08.2021по 30.08.2021чет; с 01.09.2021по 31.10.2021неч; с 02.11.2021четBuy

160В
8.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Petrozavodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Petrozavodsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:50
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

159*А
9.1

PetrozavodskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
PetrozavodskMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:16
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

061С
8.9

«ELBRUS»
StavropolMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
StavropolMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:18
Departure
круглогодично нечBuy

082И
7.1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Neryungri
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Neryungri
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:10
с 19.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

082И
7.1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tienda
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tienda
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:10
с 19.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

061Ч
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stavropol
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stavropol
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:42
круглогодично нечBuy

045М
8.8

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Tambov
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Tambov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:18
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

045В
9.3

TambovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
TambovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:41
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

116Щ
6.8

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Severodvinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Severodvinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:35
по 24.12.2020 чет; с 25.12.2020 по 12.01.2021 ежедневно; ; с 14.01.2021 четBuy

115Ч
9

SeverodvinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
SeverodvinskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:22
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 26.12.2020 чет; с 27.12.2020 по 14 01.2021 ежедневно; с 16.01.2021 четBuy

001Э
8.4

BlagoveshchenskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
BlagoveshchenskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:13
Departure
с 15.12.2020 по 30.05.2021 через день; с 31.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

002Э
8.7

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Blagoveshchensk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Blagoveshchensk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:35
с 22.12.2020 по 06.06.2021 через день: с 07.06.2021 ежедневноBuy

160В
8.9

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Ruskeala
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Ruskeala
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:50
с 01.01.2021 по 09.01.2021 ежедневно; с 30.04.2021 по 09.05.2021 ежедневно; с 28.05.2021 по 28.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

159*А
9.1

RuskealaMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
RuskealaMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:16
Departure
с 02.01.2021 по 10.01.2021 ежедневно; с 01.05.2021 по 10.05.2021 ежедневно; с 29.05.2021 по 29.08.2021 ежедневноBuy

716Я
9.8

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Kostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:10
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

715Я
8.7

«LASTOCHKA»
Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Kostroma NovayaMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival11:19
Departure
круглогодично ежедневноBuy

717М

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:20
с 01.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

718Б
9.6

«LASTOCHKA»
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:55
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

721М
9.3

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Minsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:00
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

722Б
9.1

«LASTOCHKA»
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
MinskMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:10
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

713В
6.8

«STRIZH»
Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)Samara
Itinerary
Arrival05:34
12 min
Departure05:46
с 13.12.2020 по 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 по 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 по 10.12.2021 четBuy

083М
8.2

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:42
с 15.01.2021 по 19.04.2021 по датам; с 23.04.2021 по 27.04.2021 неч; с 28.04.2021 по 27.09.2021 ежедневно; с 03.10.2021 по датамBuy

084С
8.1

AdlerMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:32
Departure
с 13.01.2021 по 27.04.2021 по датам; с 29.04.2021 по 29.09.2021 ежедневно; с 05.10.2021 по 09.12.2021 по датамBuy

143Ч
9

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:35
с 01.05.2021 по 11.05.2021 по датам; с 27.05.2021 по 01.10.2021 пн вт чт птBuy

143С
8.5

KislovodskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival22:22
Departure
с 29.04.2021 по 09.05.2021 по датам; с 25.05.2021 по 29.09.2021 вт ср сб всBuy

116Щ
6.8

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Arkhangelsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:35
с 14.12.2020 по 24.12.2020 чет; с 25.12.2020 ежедневно; с 14.01.2021 чет; с 21.04.2021 по 17.09.2021 нечBuy

115Ч
9

ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
ArkhangelskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:22
Departure
с 14.12.2020 по 26.12.2020 чет; с 27.12.2020 ежедневно; с 16.01.2021 чет; с 23.04.2021 по 19.09.2021 нечBuy

533М
6.6

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Adler
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure00:55
с 04.06.2021 по 02.07.2021 чет; с 04.07.2021 по 04.10.2021 ежедневно; с 15.06.2021 по 03.07.2021 нечBuy

534С
7.4

AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival14:28
Departure
с 01.06.2021 по 29.06.2021 неч;с 10.06.2021 по 30.06.2021 по чёт; с 01.07.2021 по 01.10.2021 ежедневноBuy

231М
9.2

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Yeisk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:04
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 30.05.2021 по 05.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

231*С

YeiskMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
YeiskMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:22
Departure
по указанию ОАО 'РЖД'; с 01.06.2021 по 07.09.2021 ежедневноBuy

110*В
7.5

Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Moscow (Kievskiy Station)Anapa
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:52
с 18.01.2021 по датамBuy

109С
8.2

AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:54
Departure
с 16.01.2021 по датамBuy

379Й
7

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Rtishchevo
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Rtishchevo
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure14:15
с 13.02.2021 нечBuy

061Щ
4.3

TomskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
TomskMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:58
Departure
с 01.03.2021 Пн Вт Ср Чт ПтBuy

133М

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Derbent
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Derbent
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:27
с 15.03.2021 по 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

701М

«STRIZH»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure06:32
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

701Н
8.9

«STRIZH»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival11:37
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

703М

«STRIZH»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure10:35
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

703Н
8.5

«STRIZH»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival15:00
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

705М

«STRIZH»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure13:58
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

705Н
8.7

«STRIZH»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival19:30
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

707М

«STRIZH»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:40
с 15.03.2021 ежедневно; с 13.04.2021 по 21.04.2021 ежедневно; с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

707Н
9.2

«STRIZH»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival22:37
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

709М

«STRIZH»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:15
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

709Н
9.1

«STRIZH»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival23:59
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

727М
5.4

«LASTOCHKA»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:15
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

731Г
8.6

«LASTOCHKA»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival17:39
Departure
; с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

729М

«LASTOCHKA»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure09:25
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

733Г
8.1

«LASTOCHKA»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival22:03
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

733М
8.6

«LASTOCHKA»
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure18:30
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

729Г
8.3

«LASTOCHKA»
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Nizhny NovgorodMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival13:51
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

041*Ч
8.2

Velikiy NovgorodMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Velikiy NovgorodMoscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival05:15
Departure
с 14.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

042А
8.3

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Velikiy Novgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Velikiy Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:07
с 15.03.2021 ежедневноBuy

061А
6.3

Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Velikiye Luki
Itinerary
Moscow (Belorusskiy Station)Velikiye Luki
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:13
с 10.03.2021 по 28.04.2021 пн ср; с 12.05.2021 по 02.06.2021 пн ср; с 16.06.2021 по 31.08.2021 пн вт ср чт вс; с 01.09.2021 пн ср; с 21.06.2021 пн срBuy

062А
7

Velikiye LukiMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Velikiye LukiMoscow (Belorusskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival07:23
Departure
с 02.03.2021 по 27.04.2021 вт чт; с 15.06.2021 по 30.08.2021 пн вт ср чт пт; с 31.08.2021 вт чт; с 22.06.2021 вт чтBuy

016Х

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Chelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:38
с 30.04.2021 по 05.09.2021 раз в 2 дняBuy

025В
7.9

«Voronezh»
BelgorodMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
BelgorodMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival08:08
Departure
с 14.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

025Я
8.3

«Voronezh»
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure21:04
с 14.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

031Ч
8.4

«Tambov»
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Saratov
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:00
с 17.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

031Ж
6.8

SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
SaratovMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:52
Departure
с 16.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

011Е
8.7

«YAmal»
EkaterinburgMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
EkaterinburgMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival10:30
Departure
раз в 2 дняBuy

737Я

«LASTOCHKA»
Moskva VostochnyiIvanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiIvanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure20:08
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

738И
9.4

«LASTOCHKA»
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival10:05
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

739Я
10

«LASTOCHKA»
Moskva VostochnyiIvanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Moskva VostochnyiIvanovo, Rossiya
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure07:07
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

838Ч
9

«LASTOCHKA»
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Ivanovo, RossiyaMoskva Vostochnyi
Itinerary
Arrival17:27
Departure
с 29.05.2021 ежедневноBuy

085Е
10

NizhnevartovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NizhnevartovskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:30
Departure
с 27.05.2021 по 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 четBuy

480СЭ
6

SuhumiMurmansk
Itinerary
SuhumiMurmansk
Itinerary
Arrival18:08
15 min
Departure18:23
с 03.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 04.08.2021 по 26.08.2021 четBuy

480*А
7

MurmanskSuhumi
Itinerary
MurmanskSuhumi
Itinerary
Arrival10:31
15 min
Departure10:46
с 07.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 08.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 четBuy

156Ы
10

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoyarsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoyarsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure16:50
с 05.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 по 13.09.2021 нечBuy

298М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure09:40
Buy

225*Г
7.8

Yoshkar-OlaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Yoshkar-OlaMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:07
Departure
Buy

236Г
8.3

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Nizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:20
Buy

294Г
1.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Izhevsk
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure11:47
Buy

836Ч
10

«LASTOCHKA»
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure15:21
Buy

231В

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:19
Departure
с 04.06.2021 по 27.08.2021 ежедневно (кроме дат)Buy

236А

Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure22:20
с 03.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 28.08.2021 четBuy

235А

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival09:30
Departure
с 05.06.2021 по 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 по 30.08.2021 четBuy

205Х

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Belgorod
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure23:40
Buy

288Х

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kazan
Itinerary
Arrival
Departure19:50
Buy

155А
5.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:30
Departure
Buy

267А
7.7

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Moscow (Leningradskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival17:32
Departure
Buy

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!